History for 2018 Feb 16th to Feb 17th
|
2018
GNAC (Northwest) Indoor Track and Field Championships
Published by Feb 22nd 2018, 12:08am
MEN'S TEAM SCORES
RANK | TEAM | SCORE |
1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
114 |
2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
108 |
3 |
Western Oregon |
91 |
4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
84 |
5 |
Western Washington |
76.5 |
6 |
Central Washington |
64.5 |
7 |
Simon Fraser |
56 |
8 |
MSU-Billings |
39.5 |
9 |
Saint Martin's |
17.5 |
10 |
Seattle Pacific |
7 |
WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES
RANK | TEAM | SCORE |
1 |
Central Washington |
136 |
1 |
Seattle Pacific |
136 |
3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
93 |
4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
83 |
5 |
Western Washington |
78 |
6 |
Simon Fraser |
67 |
7 |
Western Oregon |
43 |
8 |
Saint Martin's |
11 |
9 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10 |
10 |
MSU-Billings |
5 |
Men's 60 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
6.85 |
10 |
2. |
Gray, Darrion |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.92 |
8 |
3. |
Frisby, Lamont |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
6.97 |
6 |
4. |
Widmar, Bobby |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
6.98 |
5 |
5. |
Hylton, Oshane |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.98 |
4 |
6. |
Mah, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
7.00 |
3 |
7. |
Schram, Mason |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
7.02 |
2 |
8. |
Jackman, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.46 |
1 |
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
6.80 |
2. |
Gray, Darrion |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.92 |
3. |
Schram, Mason |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
6.95 |
4. |
Mah, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
6.96 |
5. |
Hylton, Oshane |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.96 |
6. |
Frisby, Lamont |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
6.99 |
7. |
Widmar, Bobby |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
6.99 |
8. |
Jackman, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.06 |
9. |
Fortier, Devon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
7.06 |
10. |
Warner, Cody |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
7.07 |
11. |
Kahut, Isaiah |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.08 |
12. |
Blodgett, Codi |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
7.10 |
13. |
Armstrong, Logan |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
7.15 |
14. |
Jones, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
7.16 |
15. |
DeHan, Matt |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
7.16 |
16. |
Shay, Kaelen |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
7.17 |
17. |
Carpenter, Shayne |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.35 |
18. |
Zook, Sam |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
7.82 |
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
6.80 |
2. |
Schram, Mason |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
6.95 |
3. |
Mah, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
6.96 |
4. |
Blodgett, Codi |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
7.10 |
5. |
Armstrong, Logan |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
7.15 |
6. |
Carpenter, Shayne |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.35 |
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Gray, Darrion |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.92 |
2. |
Widmar, Bobby |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
6.99 |
3. |
Jackman, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.06 |
4. |
Warner, Cody |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
7.07 |
5. |
Shay, Kaelen |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
7.17 |
6. |
Zook, Sam |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
7.82 |
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Hylton, Oshane |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.96 |
2. |
Frisby, Lamont |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
6.99 |
3. |
Fortier, Devon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
7.06 |
4. |
Kahut, Isaiah |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.08 |
5. |
Jones, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
7.16 |
6. |
DeHan, Matt |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
7.16 |
Men's 200 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
21.56 |
10 |
2. |
Gray, Darrion |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.60 |
8 |
3. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
21.93 |
6 |
4. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.12 |
5 |
5. |
Mah, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
22.15 |
4 |
6. |
Hylton, Oshane |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.17 |
3 |
7. |
Frisby, Lamont |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
22.23 |
2 |
8. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
22.43 |
1 |
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
21.93 |
6 |
2. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.12 |
5 |
3. |
Mah, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
22.15 |
4 |
4. |
Hylton, Oshane |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.17 |
3 |
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
21.56 |
10 |
2. |
Gray, Darrion |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.60 |
8 |
3. |
Frisby, Lamont |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
22.23 |
2 |
4. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
22.43 |
1 |
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Gray, Darrion |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.62 |
2. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
21.74 |
3. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.95 |
4. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
21.97 |
5. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
21.99 |
6. |
Mah, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
22.07 |
7. |
Frisby, Lamont |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
22.13 |
8. |
Hylton, Oshane |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.19 |
9. |
Hand, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
22.19 |
10. |
Jackman, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.21 |
11. |
Fortier, Devon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
22.21 |
12. |
Brown, Adam |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
22.25 |
13. |
Jones, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
22.33 |
14. |
Welch, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
22.34 |
15. |
Schram, Mason |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
22.42 |
16. |
Widmar, Bobby |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
22.43 |
17. |
Blodgett, Codi |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
22.45 |
18. |
VanVliet, Nick |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
22.47 |
19. |
Mikulak, Mark |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
24.11 |
|
Shay, Kaelen |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
DQ |
|
Camara, Ebu |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
DNF |
|
Zook, Sam |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
DNS |
|
Russell, Justin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Mah, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
22.07 |
2. |
Schram, Mason |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
22.42 |
3. |
Mikulak, Mark |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
24.11 |
|
Camara, Ebu |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
DNF |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
21.74 |
2. |
Hylton, Oshane |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.19 |
3. |
Welch, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
22.34 |
4. |
VanVliet, Nick |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
22.47 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.95 |
2. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
21.99 |
|
Zook, Sam |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
DNS |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Hand, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
22.19 |
2. |
Jackman, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.21 |
3. |
Widmar, Bobby |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
22.43 |
4. |
Blodgett, Codi |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
22.45 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
21.97 |
2. |
Brown, Adam |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
22.25 |
3. |
Jones, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
22.33 |
|
Russell, Justin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Gray, Darrion |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.62 |
2. |
Frisby, Lamont |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
22.13 |
3. |
Fortier, Devon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
22.21 |
|
Shay, Kaelen |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
DQ |
Men's 400 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
48.50 |
10 |
2. |
Whitaker, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
48.82 |
8 |
3. |
Brown, Adam |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
48.86 |
6 |
4. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
48.92 |
5 |
5. |
Welch, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
49.01 |
4 |
6. |
Remington, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.13 |
3 |
|
Camara, Ebu |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
DNS |
- |
|
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
48.50 |
10 |
2. |
Whitaker, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
48.82 |
8 |
3. |
Brown, Adam |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
48.86 |
6 |
|
Camara, Ebu |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
DNS |
- |
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
48.92 |
5 |
2. |
Welch, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
49.01 |
4 |
3. |
Remington, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.13 |
3 |
|
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
48.83 |
2. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
49.05 |
3. |
Camara, Ebu |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
49.06 |
4. |
Whitaker, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
49.22 |
5. |
Remington, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.29 |
6. |
Brown, Adam |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
49.40 |
7. |
Welch, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
49.79 |
8. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.88 |
9. |
Magee, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
49.89 |
10. |
Holmberg, AJ |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
50.33 |
11. |
McArthur, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
50.50 |
11. |
Taylor, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
50.50 |
13. |
Adhemar, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
50.56 |
14. |
Calderon, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
50.67 |
15. |
Eyer, Rahkei |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
51.15 |
16. |
Longley, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
51.42 |
17. |
Conrad, Ben |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
51.90 |
18. |
Flett, Miles |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
53.76 |
|
Russell, Justin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Remington, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.29 |
2. |
Welch, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
49.79 |
3. |
Taylor, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
50.50 |
4. |
Flett, Miles |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
53.76 |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Brown, Adam |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
49.40 |
2. |
Magee, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
49.89 |
3. |
Holmberg, AJ |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
50.33 |
4. |
Conrad, Ben |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
51.90 |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
48.83 |
2. |
Blake, Logan |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
49.05 |
3. |
Eyer, Rahkei |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
51.15 |
4. |
Longley, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
51.42 |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.88 |
2. |
McArthur, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
50.50 |
3. |
Calderon, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
50.67 |
|
Russell, Justin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Camara, Ebu |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
49.06 |
2. |
Whitaker, Aaron |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
49.22 |
3. |
Adhemar, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
50.56 |
Men's 800 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Ribich, David |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:50.83 |
10 |
2. |
Wallace, Noah |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:53.68 |
8 |
3. |
Normandeau, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1:54.79 |
6 |
4. |
Sager, Kyler |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
1:54.89 |
5 |
5. |
Knott, Curt |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:54.96 |
4 |
6. |
Cranston , Neal |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:55.60 |
3 |
7. |
Orozco, Eduardo |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1:56.93 |
2 |
|
Henson, Drake |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
DNF |
- |
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Ribich, David |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:54.35 |
2. |
Sager, Kyler |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
1:54.63 |
3. |
Wallace, Noah |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:54.66 |
4. |
Knott, Curt |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:55.43 |
5. |
Normandeau, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1:55.46 |
6. |
Cranston , Neal |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:56.01 |
7. |
Henson, Drake |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
1:56.13 |
8. |
Orozco, Eduardo |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1:56.35 |
9. |
Vargas, Carlos |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
1:56.83 |
10. |
Freinhofer, Dylan |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
1:57.13 |
11. |
Kemboi, Godfrey |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1:57.27 |
12. |
Scott, Trevaughn |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
1:57.28 |
13. |
Gallagher, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
1:57.58 |
14. |
Abdalla, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1:57.69 |
15. |
Franks, Macauley |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1:58.93 |
16. |
Torres, Richard |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
2:00.19 |
17. |
Marshall, Dominick |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
2:00.95 |
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Ribich, David |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:54.35 |
2. |
Cranston , Neal |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:56.01 |
3. |
Henson, Drake |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
1:56.13 |
4. |
Freinhofer, Dylan |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
1:57.13 |
5. |
Kemboi, Godfrey |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1:57.27 |
6. |
Gallagher, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
1:57.58 |
7. |
Franks, Macauley |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1:58.93 |
8. |
Torres, Richard |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
2:00.19 |
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Sager, Kyler |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
1:54.63 |
2. |
Wallace, Noah |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:54.66 |
3. |
Knott, Curt |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:55.43 |
4. |
Normandeau, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1:55.46 |
5. |
Orozco, Eduardo |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1:56.35 |
6. |
Vargas, Carlos |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
1:56.83 |
7. |
Scott, Trevaughn |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
1:57.28 |
8. |
Abdalla, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1:57.69 |
9. |
Marshall, Dominick |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
2:00.95 |
Men's Mile Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Ribich, David |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
4:11.08 |
10 |
2. |
Nading, Dustin |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
4:11.72 |
8 |
3. |
Crosswhite, Justin |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
4:14.39 |
6 |
4. |
Marson, Parker |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
4:14.90 |
5 |
5. |
Jorgensen, Oliver |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
4:17.41 |
4 |
6. |
Jasperson, James |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
4:18.19 |
3 |
7. |
Fey, Stephen |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
4:22.47 |
2 |
8. |
Ahl, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
4:24.26 |
1 |
9. |
Gallagher, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
4:25.53 |
- |
10. |
Cossette, Liam |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
4:25.73 |
- |
11. |
Sekhon, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
4:26.11 |
- |
12. |
Carlton, Corbin |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4:27.34 |
- |
13. |
Graff, Elius |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:27.73 |
- |
14. |
Hovland, Mark |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
4:27.86 |
- |
15. |
Hansen, Ben |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:31.52 |
- |
16. |
Orozco, Eduardo |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4:31.69 |
- |
17. |
Rickbeil, Peder |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:31.96 |
- |
18. |
Cheruiyot, Robert |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4:32.07 |
- |
19. |
Giordano, Dominic |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4:34.00 |
- |
20. |
Venema, Ronald |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
4:35.34 |
- |
21. |
Jessop, Carson |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
4:36.09 |
- |
22. |
Leaf, Ron |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4:40.63 |
- |
|
Wilson, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
Mile Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Cossette, Liam |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
4:25.73 |
- |
2. |
Sekhon, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
4:26.11 |
- |
3. |
Carlton, Corbin |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4:27.34 |
- |
4. |
Graff, Elius |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:27.73 |
- |
5. |
Hovland, Mark |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
4:27.86 |
- |
6. |
Hansen, Ben |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:31.52 |
- |
7. |
Orozco, Eduardo |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4:31.69 |
- |
8. |
Rickbeil, Peder |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:31.96 |
- |
9. |
Cheruiyot, Robert |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4:32.07 |
- |
10. |
Giordano, Dominic |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4:34.00 |
- |
11. |
Venema, Ronald |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
4:35.34 |
- |
12. |
Jessop, Carson |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
4:36.09 |
- |
13. |
Leaf, Ron |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4:40.63 |
- |
Mile Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Ribich, David |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
4:11.08 |
10 |
2. |
Nading, Dustin |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
4:11.72 |
8 |
3. |
Crosswhite, Justin |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
4:14.39 |
6 |
4. |
Marson, Parker |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
4:14.90 |
5 |
5. |
Jorgensen, Oliver |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
4:17.41 |
4 |
6. |
Jasperson, James |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
4:18.19 |
3 |
7. |
Fey, Stephen |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
4:22.47 |
2 |
8. |
Ahl, Aaron |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
4:24.26 |
1 |
9. |
Gallagher, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
4:25.53 |
- |
|
Wilson, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
Men's 3000 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Doherty, Rowan |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
8:28.48 |
10 |
2. |
Kemboi, Felix |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:33.92 |
8 |
3. |
Egeland, Jorey |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
8:38.56 |
6 |
4. |
Nading, Dustin |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
8:39.27 |
5 |
5. |
Jones, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
8:39.49 |
4 |
6. |
Derline, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:40.25 |
3 |
7. |
de Dalmases, Mateo |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
8:40.74 |
2 |
8. |
Olson, Jadon |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8:41.50 |
1 |
9. |
McMichael, Porter |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
8:42.20 |
- |
10. |
Miller, Sean |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
8:45.87 |
- |
11. |
Kemboi, Godfrey |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8:47.21 |
- |
12. |
Sanchez, Jorge |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:47.61 |
- |
13. |
Hamilton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8:48.85 |
- |
14. |
Butler, Peter |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:49.31 |
- |
15. |
Hayes, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:49.81 |
- |
16. |
Hamel, Eric |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8:50.35 |
- |
17. |
Lewis, Judd |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8:51.15 |
- |
18. |
Korta, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:52.54 |
- |
19. |
Mendoza, Tyus |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
8:56.89 |
- |
20. |
Greene, Bret |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:58.97 |
- |
21. |
Moats, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9:04.65 |
- |
22. |
Heckman, Jasper |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
9:07.45 |
- |
23. |
Colmenero, Ivan |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
9:11.34 |
- |
24. |
Galloway, Shad |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
9:13.24 |
- |
25. |
Venema, Ronald |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
9:14.96 |
- |
26. |
Garcia, Royce |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
9:15.90 |
- |
27. |
Macias, Jose |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9:20.58 |
- |
28. |
Murry, Noah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9:22.59 |
- |
29. |
Jessop, Carson |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
9:27.82 |
- |
30. |
Edgecomb, Joe |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
9:36.04 |
- |
|
Wilson, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Olson, Jadon |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8:41.50 |
1 |
2. |
Kemboi, Godfrey |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8:47.21 |
- |
3. |
Sanchez, Jorge |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:47.61 |
- |
4. |
Hamilton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8:48.85 |
- |
5. |
Korta, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:52.54 |
- |
6. |
Mendoza, Tyus |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
8:56.89 |
- |
7. |
Greene, Bret |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:58.97 |
- |
8. |
Moats, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9:04.65 |
- |
9. |
Heckman, Jasper |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
9:07.45 |
- |
10. |
Colmenero, Ivan |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
9:11.34 |
- |
11. |
Galloway, Shad |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
9:13.24 |
- |
12. |
Venema, Ronald |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
9:14.96 |
- |
13. |
Garcia, Royce |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
9:15.90 |
- |
14. |
Macias, Jose |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9:20.58 |
- |
15. |
Murry, Noah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9:22.59 |
- |
16. |
Jessop, Carson |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
9:27.82 |
- |
17. |
Edgecomb, Joe |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
9:36.04 |
- |
|
Wilson, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Doherty, Rowan |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
8:28.48 |
10 |
2. |
Kemboi, Felix |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:33.92 |
8 |
3. |
Egeland, Jorey |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
8:38.56 |
6 |
4. |
Nading, Dustin |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
8:39.27 |
5 |
5. |
Jones, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
8:39.49 |
4 |
6. |
Derline, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:40.25 |
3 |
7. |
de Dalmases, Mateo |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
8:40.74 |
2 |
8. |
McMichael, Porter |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
8:42.20 |
- |
9. |
Miller, Sean |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
8:45.87 |
- |
10. |
Butler, Peter |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:49.31 |
- |
11. |
Hayes, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:49.81 |
- |
12. |
Hamel, Eric |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8:50.35 |
- |
13. |
Lewis, Judd |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8:51.15 |
- |
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Kemboi, Felix |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
15:12.63 |
10 |
2. |
Egeland, Jorey |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
15:16.78 |
8 |
3. |
Jorgensen, Oliver |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
15:16.84 |
6 |
4. |
Hamel, Eric |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
15:17.86 |
5 |
5. |
Butler, Peter |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
15:22.72 |
4 |
6. |
Sanchez, Jorge |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
15:23.64 |
3 |
7. |
Hayes, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
15:24.39 |
2 |
8. |
Miller, Sean |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
15:26.52 |
1 |
9. |
Greene, Bret |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
15:32.74 |
- |
10. |
Mendoza, Tyus |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
15:36.93 |
- |
11. |
McMichael, Porter |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
15:38.59 |
- |
12. |
Cheseto, Henry |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
15:39.07 |
- |
13. |
Hamilton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15:41.64 |
- |
14. |
Derline, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
15:42.64 |
- |
15. |
Olson, Jadon |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
15:51.60 |
- |
16. |
Mitchell, Isaac |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15:52.31 |
- |
17. |
Sobczak, Chris |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
15:57.95 |
- |
18. |
Moats, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15:59.20 |
- |
19. |
Colmenero, Ivan |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
16:10.38 |
- |
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Phillips, James |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.30 |
10 |
2. |
Castro, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.32 |
8 |
3. |
Cummings, Cordell |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8.35 |
6 |
4. |
Lewis, Payton |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.36 |
5 |
5. |
Harris, Peyton |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.39 |
4 |
6. |
Maier, Braydon |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.47 |
3 |
7. |
Brown, Giovanni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.50 |
2 |
8. |
Gamza, Andrey |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.67 |
1 |
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Phillips, James |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.34 |
2. |
Castro, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.42 |
3. |
Lewis, Payton |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.45 |
4. |
Harris, Peyton |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.48 |
5. |
Maier, Braydon |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.53 |
5. |
Cummings, Cordell |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8.53 |
7. |
Gamza, Andrey |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.55 |
8. |
Brown, Giovanni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.58 |
9. |
Gunther, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.60 |
10. |
Mikulak, Mark |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
8.72 |
11. |
Scott, Trevaughn |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
8.73 |
12. |
Bosscher, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8.77 |
13. |
Carpenter, Shayne |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.94 |
13. |
Chism, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.94 |
15. |
Stallard, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
9.16 |
|
Blum, David |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
DQ |
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Lewis, Payton |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.45 |
2. |
Brown, Giovanni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.58 |
3. |
Gunther, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.60 |
4. |
Bosscher, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8.77 |
5. |
Carpenter, Shayne |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.94 |
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Phillips, James |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.34 |
2. |
Harris, Peyton |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.48 |
3. |
Cummings, Cordell |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8.53 |
4. |
Mikulak, Mark |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
8.72 |
5. |
Chism, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.94 |
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Castro, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.42 |
2. |
Maier, Braydon |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.53 |
3. |
Gamza, Andrey |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.55 |
4. |
Scott, Trevaughn |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
8.73 |
5. |
Stallard, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
9.16 |
|
Blum, David |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
DQ |
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Nicholas Taylor, Darrion Gray, Daniel Remington, Liam Lindsay |
3:16.44 |
10 |
2. |
Western Washington |
A |
Bryant Welch, Reid Lovercamp, Wyatt Longley, Ryan McArthur |
3:20.49 |
8 |
3. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Noah Wallace, Giovanni Brown, Robert Bierly, Adam Brown |
3:22.57 |
6 |
4. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Guillaume Tabary, Josh Schulz, Zach Anguay, Jackson Hand |
3:24.25 |
5 |
5. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Ben Conrad, Dylan Freinhofer, Carlos Vargas, Joshua Adhemar |
3:24.74 |
4 |
6. |
Northwest Nazarene |
A |
Logan Blake, Dakota Tidwell, Zachary Magee, Blake Johanson |
3:24.97 |
3 |
7. |
Central Washington |
A |
Daniel Calderon, Justin Peterson, Ryan Gunther, Trevaughn Scott |
3:28.60 |
2 |
8. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
Peyton Harris, Jesse Phan, Miles Flett, Brysten James |
3:28.81 |
1 |
9. |
MSU-Billings |
A |
Nathan Vanderby, Mark Hovland, Kyle McLaughlin, Rahkei Eyer |
3:34.51 |
- |
|
Western Oregon |
A |
Codi Blodgett, AJ Holmberg, Aaron Whitaker, Curt Knott |
DQ |
- |
Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Carlos Vargas, Joshua Adhemar, Aaron Ahl, Rowan Doherty |
10:08.40 |
10 |
2. |
Western Oregon |
A |
Justin Crosswhite, Trey Reed, Parker Marson, Tyler Jones |
10:13.68 |
8 |
3. |
Central Washington |
A |
Ron Leaf, Daniel Calderon, Trevaughn Scott, Corbin Carlton |
10:22.89 |
6 |
4. |
Western Washington |
A |
Ben Crowell, Reid Lovercamp, Liam Cossette, Ian Fay |
10:25.60 |
5 |
5. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Jose Macias, Peter Seifert, Robert Bierly, Judd Lewis |
10:33.65 |
4 |
6. |
MSU-Billings |
A |
Mark Hovland, Nathan Vanderby, Drake Henson, Ronald Venema |
10:34.77 |
3 |
7. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
Ben Hansen, Jesse Phan, Brysten James, Elius Graff |
10:34.94 |
2 |
8. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Eduardo Orozco, Daniel Remington, Robert Cheruiyot, Kaleb Korta |
10:45.88 |
1 |
9. |
Northwest Nazarene |
A |
Peyton Brothers, Blake Johanson, Godfrey Kemboi, Pablo Lopez |
10:52.37 |
- |
10. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Joe Edgecomb, Guillaume Tabary, Josh Hunt, Levi Schilter |
11:05.14 |
- |
Men's High Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Wickliff, Tupre |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
10 |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 PPP
- 1.86 O
- 1.91 O
- 1.96 XO
- 2.01 XO
- 2.06 XXX
|
2. |
Brake, Chris |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
8 |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 PPP
- 1.86 PPP
- 1.91 O
- 1.96 O
- 2.01 XXO
- 2.06 XXX
|
3. |
Girard, Isaiah |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
1.96m |
6' 5" |
5.5 |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 PPP
- 1.86 O
- 1.91 O
- 1.96 O
- 2.01 XXX
|
3. |
Tranch, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.96m |
6' 5" |
5.5 |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 PPP
- 1.86 PPP
- 1.91 O
- 1.96 O
- 2.01 XXX
|
5. |
Davies, Garrett |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1.91m |
6' 3.25" |
3.5 |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 O
- 1.86 O
- 1.91 O
- 1.96 XXX
|
5. |
Peterson, Justin |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
1.91m |
6' 3.25" |
3.5 |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 PPP
- 1.86 PPP
- 1.91 O
- 1.96 XXX
|
7. |
Rohde, Kolton |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1.91m |
6' 3.25" |
2 |
|
- 1.71 O
- 1.76 O
- 1.81 PPP
- 1.86 XO
- 1.91 XO
- 1.96 XXX
|
8. |
Kuzyk, Zackary |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
1.91m |
6' 3.25" |
1 |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 O
- 1.86 XO
- 1.91 XXO
- 1.96 XXX
|
9. |
Makrakis, Nick |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
1.86m |
6' 1.25" |
- |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 O
- 1.86 O
- 1.91 XXX
|
10. |
Stellway, Keffery |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.86m |
6' 1.25" |
- |
|
- 1.71 O
- 1.76 O
- 1.81 O
- 1.86 XO
- 1.91 XXX
|
11. |
Schulz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
1.86m |
6' 1.25" |
- |
|
- 1.71 PPP
- 1.76 O
- 1.81 XXO
- 1.86 XO
- 1.91 XXX
|
12. |
Troutman, Alani |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1.81m |
5' 11.25" |
- |
|
- 1.71 XO
- 1.76 PPP
- 1.81 XO
- 1.86 XXX
|
|
Riddell, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
|
- |
Men's Pole Vault Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Webster, Jared |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.85m |
15' 11" |
10 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 PPP
- 4.35 PPP
- 4.50 PPP
- 4.65 O
- 4.75 PPP
- 4.85 O
- 4.95 XXX
|
2. |
Lewis, Payton |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.85m |
15' 11" |
8 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 PPP
- 4.35 PPP
- 4.50 PPP
- 4.65 PPP
- 4.75 PPP
- 4.85 XXO
- 4.95 PPP
- 5.05 XXX
|
3. |
Gwin, Phillip |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.50m |
14' 9" |
5.5 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 PPP
- 4.35 PPP
- 4.50 XO
- 4.65 XXX
|
3. |
DeHan, Matt |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
4.50m |
14' 9" |
5.5 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 PPP
- 4.35 PPP
- 4.50 XO
- 4.65 XXX
|
5. |
Thomas, Adam |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
4.50m |
14' 9" |
4 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 O
- 4.35 XO
- 4.50 XO
- 4.65 XXX
|
6. |
Maier, Braydon |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
4.50m |
14' 9" |
3 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 XO
- 4.35 XXO
- 4.50 XO
- 4.65 XXX
|
7. |
Hopkins, Spencer |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.35m |
14' 3.25" |
2 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 XO
- 4.35 O
- 4.50 XXX
|
8. |
Rickard, Chris |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
4.05m |
13' 3.5" |
1 |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 O
- 4.20 XXX
|
9. |
Hatlan, Dustin |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
- |
|
|
|
Konrad, J. T. |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
NH |
|
- |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 PPP
- 4.35 PPP
- 4.50 XXX
|
|
Boyle, Craig |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
NH |
|
- |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 XXX
|
|
Tidwell, Dakota |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
NH |
|
- |
|
- 3.75 PPP
- 3.90 PPP
- 4.05 PPP
- 4.20 XXX
|
|
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
NH |
|
- |
|
|
Men's Long Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
7.30m |
23' 11.5" |
10 |
|
- 7.23m
- PASS
- PASS
- 7.07m
- 7.30m
- 7.05m
|
2. |
Castro, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.16m |
23' 6" |
8 |
|
- 7.16m
- FOUL
- 6.98m
- FOUL
- 6.89m
- FOUL
|
3. |
Brake, Chris |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
6 |
|
- 6.73m
- 6.65m
- FOUL
- 6.88m
- 6.86m
- 6.94m
|
4. |
Troutman, Alani |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
5 |
|
- 6.90m
- FOUL
- 6.81m
- 6.73m
- 6.75m
- 6.89m
|
5. |
Manago, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
6.87m |
22' 6.5" |
4 |
|
- FOUL
- 6.87m
- 6.57m
- FOUL
- 6.75m
- FOUL
|
6. |
Phillips, James |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
6.80m |
22' 3.75" |
3 |
|
- FOUL
- 6.80m
- 6.53m
- PASS
- PASS
- PASS
|
7. |
Schulz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
6.78m |
22' 3" |
2 |
|
- 6.78m
- 6.75m
- 6.62m
- 6.64m
- 6.67m
- 6.77m
|
8. |
Makrakis, Nick |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
6.70m |
21' 11.75" |
1 |
|
- 6.47m
- 6.65m
- 6.70m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 6.44m
|
9. |
Ringold, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
6.61m |
21' 8.25" |
- |
|
- 5.94m
- 6.31m
- 6.61m
- FOUL
- 6.23m
- 6.46m
|
10. |
Harris, Peyton |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
6.56m |
21' 6.25" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Jackman, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.51m |
21' 4.25" |
- |
|
|
12. |
DeHan, Matt |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
6.48m |
21' 3.25" |
- |
|
|
13. |
Nicholson, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.45m |
21' 2" |
- |
|
|
14. |
Tabary, Guillaume |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
6.39m |
20' 11.75" |
- |
|
|
15. |
Lewis, Payton |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
6.39m |
20' 11.75" |
- |
|
|
16. |
Moore, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
6.35m |
20' 10" |
- |
|
|
17. |
Fields, Jalon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
6.32m |
20' 9" |
- |
|
|
18. |
Forster, Michael |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
6.12m |
20' 1" |
- |
|
|
19. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
6.06m |
19' 10.75" |
- |
|
|
20. |
Segundo, Kai |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.68m |
18' 7.75" |
- |
|
|
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
Phillips, James |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
6.80m |
22' 3.75" |
3 |
2. |
Makrakis, Nick |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
6.70m |
21' 11.75" |
1 |
3. |
Ringold, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
6.61m |
21' 8.25" |
- |
4. |
Jackman, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.51m |
21' 4.25" |
- |
5. |
DeHan, Matt |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
6.48m |
21' 3.25" |
- |
6. |
Nicholson, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.45m |
21' 2" |
- |
7. |
Tabary, Guillaume |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
6.39m |
20' 11.75" |
- |
8. |
Lewis, Payton |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
6.39m |
20' 11.75" |
- |
9. |
Moore, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
6.35m |
20' 10" |
- |
10. |
Fields, Jalon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
6.32m |
20' 9" |
- |
11. |
Segundo, Kai |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.68m |
18' 7.75" |
- |
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
7.30m |
23' 11.5" |
10 |
2. |
Castro, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.16m |
23' 6" |
8 |
3. |
Brake, Chris |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
6 |
4. |
Troutman, Alani |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
5 |
5. |
Manago, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
6.87m |
22' 6.5" |
4 |
6. |
Schulz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
6.78m |
22' 3" |
2 |
7. |
Harris, Peyton |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
6.56m |
21' 6.25" |
- |
8. |
Forster, Michael |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
6.12m |
20' 1" |
- |
9. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
6.06m |
19' 10.75" |
- |
Men's Triple Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC | WIND |
1. |
Brake, Chris |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14.51m |
47' 7.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
|
- 14.00m
- FOUL
- 14.51m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 14.32m
|
2. |
Nicholson, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14.17m |
46' 6" |
8 |
+0.0 |
|
- FOUL
- 14.17m
- 13.68m
- 13.79m
- FOUL
- FOUL
|
3. |
Peterson, Justin |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
13.98m |
45' 10.5" |
6 |
+0.0 |
|
- FOUL
- 13.98m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- FOUL
- FOUL
|
4. |
Brown, Giovanni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.91m |
45' 7.75" |
5 |
+0.0 |
|
- FOUL
- 13.36m
- 13.63m
- PASS
- 13.54m
- 13.91m
|
5. |
Ringold, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.82m |
45' 4.25" |
4 |
+0.0 |
|
- 13.37m
- 12.92m
- FOUL
- 12.90m
- FOUL
- 13.82m
|
6. |
Makrakis, Nick |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.76m |
45' 1.75" |
3 |
+0.0 |
|
- 13.19m
- 13.45m
- 13.76m
- 12.85m
- 13.58m
- FOUL
|
7. |
Fields, Jalon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
13.74m |
45' 1" |
2 |
+0.0 |
|
- 13.12m
- 12.87m
- 13.07m
- 13.74m
- 13.65m
- FOUL
|
8. |
Rohde, Kolton |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.30m |
43' 7.75" |
1 |
+0.0 |
|
- FOUL
- 12.86m
- 13.22m
- 13.30m
- FOUL
- 13.08m
|
9. |
Gamza, Andrey |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.24m |
43' 5.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
- 13.19m
- 12.81m
- 13.09m
- FOUL
- 13.24m
- 13.23m
|
10. |
Schulz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
12.92m |
42' 4.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
11. |
Castro, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.76m |
41' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
12. |
Lindquist, Marcus |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
12.62m |
41' 5" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
13. |
Manago, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
12.58m |
41' 3.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
14. |
Segundo, Kai |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
11.80m |
38' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
|
Grundmeyer, Jack |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
ND |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
Carrizales, Emmy |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
|
- |
|
|
|
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC | WIND |
1. |
Peterson, Justin |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
13.98m |
45' 10.5" |
6 |
+0.0 |
2. |
Makrakis, Nick |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.76m |
45' 1.75" |
3 |
+0.0 |
3. |
Schulz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
12.92m |
42' 4.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
Manago, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
12.58m |
41' 3.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
Segundo, Kai |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
11.80m |
38' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
Grundmeyer, Jack |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
ND |
|
- |
|
|
Carrizales, Emmy |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
|
- |
|
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC | WIND |
1. |
Brake, Chris |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14.51m |
47' 7.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
Nicholson, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14.17m |
46' 6" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
Brown, Giovanni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.91m |
45' 7.75" |
5 |
+0.0 |
4. |
Ringold, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.82m |
45' 4.25" |
4 |
+0.0 |
5. |
Fields, Jalon |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
13.74m |
45' 1" |
2 |
+0.0 |
6. |
Rohde, Kolton |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.30m |
43' 7.75" |
1 |
+0.0 |
7. |
Gamza, Andrey |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.24m |
43' 5.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
Castro, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.76m |
41' 10.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
Lindquist, Marcus |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
12.62m |
41' 5" |
- |
+0.0 |
Men's Shot Put Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC | WIND |
1. |
Koch, Josh |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.87m |
55' 4.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
|
- 16.87m
- FOUL
- 15.63m
- 16.57m
- FOUL
- FOUL
|
2. |
Tafoya, Armando |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
16.32m |
53' 6.5" |
8 |
+0.0 |
|
- 14.97m
- 15.29m
- 16.32m
- 14.96m
- 15.69m
- 15.56m
|
3. |
Chamberlin, Jakob |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.06m |
52' 8.25" |
6 |
+0.0 |
|
- FOUL
- 15.78m
- 16.06m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- FOUL
|
4. |
Bryant-Leat, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
15.99m |
52' 5.5" |
5 |
+0.0 |
|
- 15.99m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 15.28m
- FOUL
|
5. |
VanBeuren, John |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15.73m |
51' 7.25" |
4 |
+0.0 |
|
- 15.02m
- 15.73m
- FOUL
- 15.21m
- 15.48m
- 15.37m
|
6. |
Nichols, Sam |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.54m |
51' 0" |
3 |
+0.0 |
|
- 13.53m
- 13.77m
- 14.83m
- FOUL
- 15.54m
- 15.46m
|
7. |
Elder, Brett |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.50m |
50' 10.25" |
2 |
+0.0 |
|
- 14.74m
- 14.25m
- 14.74m
- 14.69m
- 15.50m
- 15.02m
|
8. |
Cain, Aidan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
15.41m |
50' 6.75" |
1 |
+0.0 |
|
- 14.39m
- 14.40m
- 14.82m
- 14.07m
- FOUL
- 15.41m
|
9. |
Ostermiller, Brady |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
14.96m |
49' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
- 14.88m
- 14.59m
- 14.57m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 14.96m
|
10. |
Malquist, Ben |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
14.72m |
48' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
11. |
Child, Mont |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
14.50m |
47' 7" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
12. |
Sieber, Nick |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
14.31m |
46' 11.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
13. |
Bowen, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
14.18m |
46' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
14. |
Cross, Forest |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
14.03m |
46' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
15. |
Anderson, Canyon |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
13.79m |
45' 3" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
16. |
Jensen, Connor |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.76m |
45' 1.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
17. |
Barker, Logan |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.60m |
44' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
18. |
George, Grant |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
13.56m |
44' 6" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
19. |
Bridge, Caleb |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.33m |
43' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
|
Bridge, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
|
- |
|
|
|
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC | WIND |
1. |
Bryant-Leat, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
15.99m |
52' 5.5" |
5 |
+0.0 |
2. |
Elder, Brett |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.50m |
50' 10.25" |
2 |
+0.0 |
3. |
Ostermiller, Brady |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
14.96m |
49' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
Child, Mont |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
14.50m |
47' 7" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
Sieber, Nick |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
14.31m |
46' 11.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
Bowen, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
14.18m |
46' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
Cross, Forest |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
14.03m |
46' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
Anderson, Canyon |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
13.79m |
45' 3" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
Jensen, Connor |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.76m |
45' 1.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
Barker, Logan |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.60m |
44' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
George, Grant |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
13.56m |
44' 6" |
- |
+0.0 |
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC | WIND |
1. |
Koch, Josh |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.87m |
55' 4.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
Tafoya, Armando |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
16.32m |
53' 6.5" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
Chamberlin, Jakob |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.06m |
52' 8.25" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
VanBeuren, John |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15.73m |
51' 7.25" |
4 |
+0.0 |
5. |
Nichols, Sam |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.54m |
51' 0" |
3 |
+0.0 |
6. |
Cain, Aidan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
15.41m |
50' 6.75" |
1 |
+0.0 |
7. |
Malquist, Ben |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
14.72m |
48' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
Bridge, Caleb |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.33m |
43' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
Bridge, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
|
- |
|
Men's Weight Throw Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
VanBeuren, John |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
17.85m |
58' 6.75" |
10 |
|
- 17.53m
- 17.14m
- FOUL
- 17.85m
- 17.70m
- 17.61m
|
2. |
Tafoya, Armando |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
17.81m |
58' 5.25" |
8 |
|
- 17.07m
- FOUL
- 17.04m
- 16.99m
- 17.81m
- FOUL
|
3. |
Flanagan, Nels |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
17.11m |
56' 1.75" |
6 |
|
- 17.11m
- 16.94m
- 16.39m
- FOUL
- 17.00m
- 16.34m
|
4. |
Denniston, Joe |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.71m |
54' 10" |
5 |
|
- 15.82m
- 15.54m
- 16.23m
- 16.40m
- 16.44m
- 16.71m
|
5. |
Slate, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.44m |
53' 11.25" |
4 |
|
- 14.67m
- 15.86m
- 16.44m
- 15.03m
- 14.78m
- 15.72m
|
6. |
Bridge, Caleb |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.37m |
53' 8.5" |
3 |
|
- 14.83m
- 15.76m
- 14.98m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 16.37m
|
7. |
Koch, Josh |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.34m |
53' 7.5" |
2 |
|
- 16.34m
- 16.07m
- FOUL
- 15.82m
- FOUL
- 15.69m
|
8. |
Peaslee, Beau |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
15.91m |
52' 2.5" |
1 |
|
- 15.57m
- 15.47m
- FOUL
- 15.91m
- FOUL
- FOUL
|
9. |
Cain, Aidan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
15.27m |
50' 1.25" |
- |
|
- 15.27m
- 15.22m
- FOUL
- 15.07m
- FOUL
- 14.07m
|
10. |
Jensen, Connor |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.03m |
49' 3.75" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Anderson, Canyon |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15.01m |
49' 3" |
- |
|
|
12. |
Behncke, Peter |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
14.81m |
48' 7.25" |
- |
|
|
13. |
Eiland, Brayden |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
14.80m |
48' 6.75" |
- |
|
|
14. |
Sieber, Nick |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
14.45m |
47' 5" |
- |
|
|
15. |
Ostermiller, Brady |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
13.55m |
44' 5.5" |
- |
|
|
16. |
Wu, Tiger |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
13.52m |
44' 4.25" |
- |
|
|
17. |
Barker, Logan |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.21m |
43' 4.25" |
- |
|
|
18. |
Bridge, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.20m |
40' 0.5" |
- |
|
|
|
Bryant-Leat, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
ND |
|
- |
|
|
|
Chamberlin, Jakob |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
|
- |
|
|
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
Bridge, Caleb |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.37m |
53' 8.5" |
3 |
2. |
Peaslee, Beau |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
15.91m |
52' 2.5" |
1 |
3. |
Jensen, Connor |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.03m |
49' 3.75" |
- |
4. |
Anderson, Canyon |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15.01m |
49' 3" |
- |
5. |
Eiland, Brayden |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
14.80m |
48' 6.75" |
- |
6. |
Sieber, Nick |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
14.45m |
47' 5" |
- |
7. |
Ostermiller, Brady |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
13.55m |
44' 5.5" |
- |
8. |
Wu, Tiger |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
13.52m |
44' 4.25" |
- |
9. |
Barker, Logan |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.21m |
43' 4.25" |
- |
10. |
Bridge, Seth |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.20m |
40' 0.5" |
- |
|
Bryant-Leat, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
ND |
|
- |
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
VanBeuren, John |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
17.85m |
58' 6.75" |
10 |
2. |
Tafoya, Armando |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
17.81m |
58' 5.25" |
8 |
3. |
Flanagan, Nels |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
17.11m |
56' 1.75" |
6 |
4. |
Denniston, Joe |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.71m |
54' 10" |
5 |
5. |
Slate, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.44m |
53' 11.25" |
4 |
6. |
Koch, Josh |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.34m |
53' 7.5" |
2 |
7. |
Cain, Aidan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
15.27m |
50' 1.25" |
- |
8. |
Behncke, Peter |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
14.81m |
48' 7.25" |
- |
|
Chamberlin, Jakob |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
|
- |
Men's Heptathlon Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | POINTS | SC |
1. |
Maier, Braydon |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
5006 |
10 |
2. |
Phillips, James |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4981 |
8 |
3. |
Brown, Giovanni |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4945 |
6 |
4. |
Tidwell, Dakota |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4766 |
5 |
5. |
Tranch, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4341 |
4 |
6. |
Forster, Michael |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4004 |
3 |
7. |
Kruse, Mitch |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
3495 |
2 |
|
Landis, Kodiak |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
NP |
- |
Women's 60 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.71 |
10 |
2. |
Quaynor, Meyer |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.76 |
8 |
3. |
Stepper, Julia |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.92 |
6 |
4. |
McLean, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
7.93 |
5 |
5. |
Bradley, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
7.93 |
4 |
6. |
Johnson, Tori |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.94 |
3 |
7. |
Houk, Becca |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.95 |
2 |
8. |
Ries, Marie |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.97 |
1 |
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.71 |
2. |
Quaynor, Meyer |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.72 |
3. |
Bradley, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
7.86 |
4. |
Stepper, Julia |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.88 |
5. |
Ries, Marie |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.89 |
5. |
McLean, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
7.89 |
7. |
Johnson, Tori |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.90 |
8. |
Houk, Becca |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.91 |
9. |
Yuen, Camryn |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.99 |
10. |
Thomas, Alexia |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.00 |
11. |
Johnson, Michaela |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
8.05 |
12. |
Nickelson, Artresa |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
8.08 |
13. |
Greene, Emily |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
8.11 |
14. |
Carter, Troi |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.15 |
15. |
Tandecki, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
8.18 |
16. |
Cuddihy, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.27 |
17. |
Robinson, Mataia |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
8.44 |
18. |
Bach, Kaelen |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.91 |
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.71 |
2. |
Ries, Marie |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.89 |
3. |
Johnson, Tori |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.90 |
4. |
Thomas, Alexia |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.00 |
5. |
Cuddihy, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.27 |
6. |
Robinson, Mataia |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
8.44 |
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Quaynor, Meyer |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.72 |
2. |
McLean, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
7.89 |
3. |
Johnson, Michaela |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
8.05 |
4. |
Carter, Troi |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.15 |
5. |
Tandecki, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
8.18 |
6. |
Bach, Kaelen |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.91 |
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Bradley, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
7.86 |
2. |
Stepper, Julia |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.88 |
3. |
Houk, Becca |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.91 |
4. |
Yuen, Camryn |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.99 |
5. |
Nickelson, Artresa |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
8.08 |
6. |
Greene, Emily |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
8.11 |
Women's 200 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
25.00 |
10 |
2. |
Bley, Grace |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.08 |
8 |
3. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
25.31 |
6 |
4. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.33 |
5 |
5. |
Houk, Becca |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.36 |
4 |
6. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
25.36 |
3 |
7. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.40 |
2 |
8. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.91 |
1 |
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
25.00 |
10 |
2. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.33 |
5 |
3. |
Houk, Becca |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.36 |
4 |
4. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.91 |
1 |
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Bley, Grace |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.08 |
8 |
2. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
25.31 |
6 |
3. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
25.36 |
3 |
4. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.40 |
2 |
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Bley, Grace |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.07 |
2. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.12 |
3. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
25.17 |
4. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.38 |
5. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
25.39 |
6. |
Houk, Becca |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.41 |
7. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
25.51 |
8. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.56 |
9. |
Stepper, Julia |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.65 |
10. |
West, Bryce |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
25.65 |
11. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
25.66 |
12. |
Ries, Marie |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.67 |
13. |
Quaynor, Meyer |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
25.87 |
14. |
Sytsma, Emily |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
25.96 |
15. |
Bradley, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
26.26 |
16. |
Murata, Tamaki |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
26.38 |
17. |
Nickelson, Artresa |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
26.49 |
18. |
McLean, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
26.55 |
19. |
Tandecki, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
26.64 |
20. |
Carter, Troi |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
26.81 |
21. |
Cuddihy, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
27.01 |
22. |
Collins, Jewlz |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
27.11 |
23. |
Inderbitzin, Julia |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
27.15 |
24. |
Yuen, Camryn |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
27.31 |
25. |
Thomas, Alexia |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
27.51 |
26. |
Robinson, Mataia |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
27.69 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.56 |
2. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
25.66 |
3. |
Quaynor, Meyer |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
25.87 |
4. |
Collins, Jewlz |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
27.11 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Ries, Marie |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.67 |
2. |
Bradley, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
26.26 |
3. |
Cuddihy, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
27.01 |
4. |
Inderbitzin, Julia |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
27.15 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
25.17 |
2. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.38 |
3. |
McLean, Kelsey |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
26.55 |
4. |
Carter, Troi |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
26.81 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Stepper, Julia |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.65 |
2. |
West, Bryce |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
25.65 |
3. |
Nickelson, Artresa |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
26.49 |
4. |
Thomas, Alexia |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
27.51 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Bley, Grace |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.07 |
2. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
25.39 |
3. |
Murata, Tamaki |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
26.38 |
4. |
Yuen, Camryn |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
27.31 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Sytsma, Emily |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
25.96 |
2. |
Tandecki, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
26.64 |
3. |
Robinson, Mataia |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
27.69 |
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.12 |
2. |
Houk, Becca |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.41 |
3. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
25.51 |
Women's 400 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
55.68 |
10 |
2. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
56.03 |
8 |
3. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
56.30 |
6 |
4. |
Bluschke, Renate |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
56.72 |
5 |
5. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
57.15 |
4 |
6. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
57.94 |
3 |
7. |
Burke, Grayson |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
58.32 |
2 |
8. |
Bland, Emily |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
58.93 |
1 |
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
56.03 |
8 |
2. |
Bluschke, Renate |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
56.72 |
5 |
3. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
57.15 |
4 |
4. |
Burke, Grayson |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
58.32 |
2 |
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
55.68 |
10 |
2. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
56.30 |
6 |
3. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
57.94 |
3 |
4. |
Bland, Emily |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
58.93 |
1 |
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
55.82 |
2. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
56.62 |
3. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
56.81 |
4. |
Bluschke, Renate |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
57.30 |
5. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
57.46 |
6. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
57.95 |
7. |
Bland, Emily |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
58.06 |
8. |
Burke, Grayson |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
58.23 |
9. |
Bley, Grace |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
58.25 |
10. |
Sytsma, Emily |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
58.59 |
11. |
West, Bryce |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
58.60 |
12. |
Neria, Jasmyne |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
58.61 |
13. |
Collins, Katie |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
59.20 |
14. |
Shields-Brown, Mairin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
59.50 |
15. |
Inderbitzin, Julia |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
1:00.04 |
16. |
Conley, MaKenna |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1:00.25 |
17. |
Madden, Sara |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1:01.41 |
18. |
Foos, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1:01.52 |
19. |
Niskanen, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:01.74 |
20. |
Collins, Jewlz |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
1:03.04 |
21. |
Bayly, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1:04.74 |
|
Svastisalee, Deja |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
DNF |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
West, Bryce |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
58.60 |
2. |
Neria, Jasmyne |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
58.61 |
3. |
Inderbitzin, Julia |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
1:00.04 |
4. |
Conley, MaKenna |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1:00.25 |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
55.82 |
2. |
Bley, Grace |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
58.25 |
3. |
Madden, Sara |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1:01.41 |
|
Svastisalee, Deja |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
DNF |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Taylor, Lani |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
57.46 |
2. |
Collins, Katie |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
59.20 |
3. |
Niskanen, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1:01.74 |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
56.62 |
2. |
Aniteye, Vanessa |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
56.81 |
3. |
Bland, Emily |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
58.06 |
4. |
Bayly, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1:04.74 |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Bluschke, Renate |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
57.30 |
2. |
Smith, Savannah |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
57.95 |
3. |
Foos, Isabella |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1:01.52 |
4. |
Collins, Jewlz |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
1:03.04 |
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Burke, Grayson |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
58.23 |
2. |
Sytsma, Emily |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
58.59 |
3. |
Shields-Brown, Mairin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
59.50 |
Women's 800 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
McCormick, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:09.19 |
10 |
2. |
Mussatto, Alana |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
2:10.89 |
8 |
3. |
Cvancara, Ruth |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:11.34 |
6 |
4. |
Knight, Akeilia |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:11.49 |
5 |
5. |
Rose, Megan |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
2:11.98 |
4 |
6. |
Woods, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
2:12.82 |
3 |
7. |
Perez, Tamara |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:15.43 |
2 |
8. |
Phan, Chynna |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:16.86 |
1 |
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Perez, Tamara |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:08.65 |
2. |
Woods, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
2:09.10 |
3. |
Knight, Akeilia |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:09.85 |
4. |
Mussatto, Alana |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
2:12.26 |
5. |
McCormick, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:13.45 |
6. |
Rose, Megan |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
2:13.59 |
7. |
Cvancara, Ruth |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:14.96 |
8. |
Phan, Chynna |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:15.07 |
9. |
Chilton, Emily |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
2:16.12 |
10. |
Nisly, Heidi |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2:20.03 |
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Perez, Tamara |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:08.65 |
2. |
Woods, Olivia |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
2:09.10 |
3. |
Knight, Akeilia |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:09.85 |
4. |
Mussatto, Alana |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
2:12.26 |
5. |
Nisly, Heidi |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2:20.03 |
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
McCormick, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:13.45 |
2. |
Rose, Megan |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
2:13.59 |
3. |
Cvancara, Ruth |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:14.96 |
4. |
Phan, Chynna |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:15.07 |
5. |
Chilton, Emily |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
2:16.12 |
Women's Mile Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Perez, Tamara |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5:00.52 |
10 |
2. |
Van De Grift, Suzie |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
5:01.85 |
8 |
3. |
Nock, Paige |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
5:02.66 |
6 |
4. |
Charleson, Mary |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:02.84 |
5 |
5. |
Bassett, Miryam |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
5:03.02 |
4 |
6. |
Lilly, Kate |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:05.18 |
3 |
7. |
Burroughs, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5:09.07 |
2 |
8. |
Barr, Jane |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
5:09.98 |
1 |
9. |
Maurmann, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
5:12.00 |
- |
10. |
Holmberg, Dania |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:17.62 |
- |
11. |
Koger, Aundrea |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
5:18.55 |
- |
12. |
Nelson, Miranda |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
5:25.01 |
- |
13. |
Killingbeck, Aysia |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5:35.42 |
- |
14. |
Carroll, Sophie |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:35.71 |
- |
15. |
Tingelstad, Isabelle |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
5:36.08 |
- |
|
Thompson, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
DNF |
- |
|
Townsend, Dana |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
Mile Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Holmberg, Dania |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:17.62 |
- |
2. |
Nelson, Miranda |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
5:25.01 |
- |
3. |
Killingbeck, Aysia |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5:35.42 |
- |
4. |
Carroll, Sophie |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:35.71 |
- |
5. |
Tingelstad, Isabelle |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
5:36.08 |
- |
|
Thompson, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
DNF |
- |
|
Townsend, Dana |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
- |
Mile Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Perez, Tamara |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5:00.52 |
10 |
2. |
Van De Grift, Suzie |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
5:01.85 |
8 |
3. |
Nock, Paige |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
5:02.66 |
6 |
4. |
Charleson, Mary |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:02.84 |
5 |
5. |
Bassett, Miryam |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
5:03.02 |
4 |
6. |
Lilly, Kate |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:05.18 |
3 |
7. |
Burroughs, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5:09.07 |
2 |
8. |
Barr, Jane |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
5:09.98 |
1 |
9. |
Maurmann, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
5:12.00 |
- |
10. |
Koger, Aundrea |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
5:18.55 |
- |
Women's 3000 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Howley, Julia |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
9:47.83 |
10 |
2. |
Dobie, Reta |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
9:57.20 |
8 |
3. |
Charleson, Mary |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
9:59.22 |
6 |
4. |
Shindruk, Alexa |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
10:03.47 |
5 |
5. |
Jepchumba, Zennah |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:04.57 |
4 |
6. |
Chelimo, Emmanuelah |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:08.10 |
3 |
7. |
Foote, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:17.49 |
2 |
8. |
Coscia, Kimberly |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:21.44 |
1 |
9. |
Willett, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
10:22.04 |
- |
10. |
Laiblin, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
10:23.66 |
- |
11. |
Galvez, Sophia |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
10:26.65 |
- |
12. |
Lilly, Kate |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:33.03 |
- |
13. |
Soleim, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
10:39.17 |
- |
14. |
Lopez, Yadira |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
10:39.28 |
- |
15. |
Manzer, Sierra |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10:45.68 |
- |
16. |
McKinney, Cassie |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10:53.79 |
- |
17. |
Gannon, Grace |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:56.50 |
- |
18. |
Burroughs, Riley |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:58.18 |
- |
19. |
Aiken, Nikki |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
10:58.41 |
- |
20. |
Melville, Tracy |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
11:02.62 |
- |
21. |
Clem, Delaney |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
11:04.41 |
- |
22. |
Morris, Amy |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
11:27.98 |
- |
|
Thompson, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
DNS |
- |
|
Burroughs, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
DNS |
- |
|
Maurmann, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
DNS |
- |
|
Rufener, Kennedy |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
DNS |
- |
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Charleson, Mary |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
9:59.22 |
6 |
2. |
Laiblin, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
10:23.66 |
- |
3. |
Galvez, Sophia |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
10:26.65 |
- |
4. |
Lilly, Kate |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:33.03 |
- |
5. |
Soleim, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
10:39.17 |
- |
6. |
Lopez, Yadira |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
10:39.28 |
- |
7. |
Manzer, Sierra |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10:45.68 |
- |
8. |
McKinney, Cassie |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10:53.79 |
- |
9. |
Gannon, Grace |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:56.50 |
- |
10. |
Burroughs, Riley |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:58.18 |
- |
11. |
Aiken, Nikki |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
10:58.41 |
- |
12. |
Melville, Tracy |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
11:02.62 |
- |
13. |
Clem, Delaney |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
11:04.41 |
- |
14. |
Morris, Amy |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
11:27.98 |
- |
|
Thompson, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
DNS |
- |
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Howley, Julia |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
9:47.83 |
10 |
2. |
Dobie, Reta |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
9:57.20 |
8 |
3. |
Shindruk, Alexa |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
10:03.47 |
5 |
4. |
Jepchumba, Zennah |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:04.57 |
4 |
5. |
Chelimo, Emmanuelah |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:08.10 |
3 |
6. |
Foote, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:17.49 |
2 |
7. |
Coscia, Kimberly |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:21.44 |
1 |
8. |
Willett, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
10:22.04 |
- |
|
Burroughs, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
DNS |
- |
|
Maurmann, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
DNS |
- |
|
Rufener, Kennedy |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
DNS |
- |
Women's 5000 Meters Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Rufener, Kennedy |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
17:18.64 |
10 |
2. |
Shindruk, Alexa |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
17:26.33 |
8 |
3. |
Chelimo, Emmanuelah |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
17:34.13 |
6 |
4. |
Foote, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
17:51.80 |
5 |
5. |
Coscia, Kimberly |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
17:55.50 |
4 |
6. |
Jepchumba, Zennah |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
18:01.66 |
3 |
7. |
Galvez, Sophia |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
18:11.31 |
2 |
8. |
Laiblin, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
18:14.88 |
1 |
9. |
Walter, Katherine |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
18:24.91 |
- |
10. |
Manzer, Sierra |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
18:26.44 |
- |
11. |
Burroughs, Riley |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
18:45.64 |
- |
12. |
Kettel, Hailey |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
18:47.05 |
- |
13. |
Clem, Delaney |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
18:51.78 |
- |
14. |
Danner, Bethany |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
19:01.90 |
- |
15. |
Melville, Tracy |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
19:05.99 |
- |
16. |
McKinney, Cassie |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
19:11.43 |
- |
17. |
Hobson, Gabby |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
19:13.74 |
- |
18. |
Aiken, Nikki |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
19:29.45 |
- |
19. |
Morris, Amy |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
19:39.17 |
- |
20. |
McNerney, Sedona |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
19:41.44 |
- |
21. |
Gannon, Grace |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
19:44.64 |
- |
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME | SC |
1. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
8.58 |
10 |
2. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.76 |
8 |
3. |
Trinidad, Sidney |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.97 |
6 |
4. |
Johnson, Michaela |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
8.99 |
5 |
5. |
Hansen, Claire |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
9.09 |
4 |
6. |
Bland, Emily |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
9.15 |
3 |
7. |
Kendrick, Ariya |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
9.15 |
2 |
8. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
9.26 |
1 |
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
8.60 |
2. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.72 |
3. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.94 |
4. |
Johnson, Michaela |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
9.10 |
4. |
Hansen, Claire |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
9.10 |
6. |
Bland, Emily |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
9.14 |
7. |
Trinidad, Sidney |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
9.20 |
8. |
Kendrick, Ariya |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
9.22 |
9. |
Miran, Ally |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.32 |
10. |
Ortega, HarLee |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
9.38 |
11. |
Murata, Tamaki |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
9.40 |
12. |
Conklin, Katie |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.43 |
13. |
Cano, Elena |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.52 |
14. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
9.57 |
15. |
Yonkman, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
9.75 |
16. |
Madden, Sara |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
9.86 |
|
Voloshin, Diana |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Johnson, Michaela |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
9.10 |
2. |
Bland, Emily |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
9.14 |
3. |
Trinidad, Sidney |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
9.20 |
4. |
Cano, Elena |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.52 |
5. |
Yonkman, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
9.75 |
|
Voloshin, Diana |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
DNS |
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.72 |
2. |
Weems , Erykah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.94 |
3. |
Kendrick, Ariya |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
9.22 |
4. |
Ortega, HarLee |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
9.38 |
5. |
Murata, Tamaki |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
9.40 |
6. |
Madden, Sara |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
9.86 |
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | TIME |
1. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
8.60 |
2. |
Hansen, Claire |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
9.10 |
3. |
Miran, Ally |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.32 |
4. |
Conklin, Katie |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.43 |
5. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
9.57 |
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Central Washington |
A |
Sidney Trinidad, Katie Collins, Erykah Weems , Ali Anderson |
3:50.64 |
10 |
2. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Bryce West, Emily Chilton, Renate Bluschke, Alana Mussatto |
3:50.68 |
8 |
3. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Vanessa Aniteye, Ruth Cvancara, Tamara Perez, Danielle McCormick |
3:51.46 |
6 |
4. |
Western Oregon |
A |
Grayson Burke, Megan Rose, Olivia Woods, Suzie Van De Grift |
3:53.39 |
5 |
5. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
Grace Bley, Lani Taylor, Renick Meyer, Becca Houk |
3:57.81 |
4 |
6. |
Western Washington |
A |
Emily Sytsma, Isabella Foos, Savannah Smith, Shawnee Konrad |
4:01.15 |
3 |
7. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Chelsea Bone, Kaitlyn Bailly, Ashley Brooks, Tori Johnson |
4:07.38 |
2 |
8. |
Northwest Nazarene |
A |
Katie Conklin, Bethany Danner, MaKenna Conley, Heidi Nisly |
4:12.73 |
1 |
9. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Ariya Kendrick, Tiffany Pott, Taylor Tandecki, Artresa Nickelson |
4:14.81 |
- |
|
MSU-Billings |
A |
Jewlz Collins, Michaela Johnson, Mataia Robinson, Nikki Aiken |
DNS |
- |
Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals
PL | TEAM | SQUAD | ATHLETES | TIME | SC |
1. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Paige Nock, Renate Bluschke, Alana Mussatto, Julia Howley |
11:37.88 |
10 |
2. |
Western Oregon |
A |
Suzie Van De Grift, Grayson Burke, Olivia Woods, Nicole Maurmann |
11:52.14 |
8 |
3. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Danielle McCormick, Akeilia Knight, Tamara Perez, Mariah Burroughs |
11:52.56 |
6 |
4. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
Kate Lilly, Grace Bley, Chynna Phan, Elizabeth Thompson |
12:10.17 |
5 |
5. |
Central Washington |
A |
Miranda Nelson, Jasmyne Neria, Katie Collins, Nicole Soleim |
12:36.47 |
4 |
6. |
Western Washington |
A |
Aundrea Koger, Isabella Foos, Shawnee Konrad, Talia Dreicer |
12:40.60 |
3 |
7. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Kaitlyn Bailly, Ashley Brooks, Bailey Fjelstul, Nicole Pederson |
13:02.05 |
2 |
Women's High Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Johnson, Tori |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
10 |
|
- 1.45 PPP
- 1.50 O
- 1.55 O
- 1.60 O
- 1.65 XO
- 1.68 XXO
- 1.71 O
- 1.73 XXX
|
2. |
Cai, Scout |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
8 |
|
- 1.45 PPP
- 1.50 O
- 1.55 O
- 1.60 XO
- 1.65 O
- 1.68 XXX
|
3. |
Lehnert, Geneva |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
6 |
|
- 1.45 PPP
- 1.50 PPP
- 1.55 O
- 1.60 XXO
- 1.65 O
- 1.68 XXX
|
4. |
Faretta, Heather |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
5 |
|
- 1.45 O
- 1.50 O
- 1.55 XO
- 1.60 O
- 1.65 XXX
|
5. |
Meadows , Shaddia |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
1.60m |
5' 3" |
4 |
|
- 1.45 PPP
- 1.50 PPP
- 1.55 O
- 1.60 XO
- 1.65 XXX
|
6. |
Conklin, Katie |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
3 |
|
- 1.45 PPP
- 1.50 O
- 1.55 O
- 1.60 XXX
|
7. |
Phommathirath, Keeley |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
2 |
|
- 1.45 PPP
- 1.50 XXO
- 1.55 O
- 1.60 XXX
|
8. |
Benner, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
1 |
|
- 1.45 PPP
- 1.50 O
- 1.55 XO
- 1.60 XXX
|
9. |
Pott, Tiffany |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
1.55m |
5' 1" |
- |
|
- 1.45 O
- 1.50 O
- 1.55 XXO
- 1.60 XXX
|
10. |
Petz, Amy |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
1.50m |
4' 11" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Henry, Bridget |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
1.45m |
4' 9" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Vest, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
1.45m |
4' 9" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Apo, Cassidy |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
1.45m |
4' 9" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Johnson, Abi |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.45m |
4' 9" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Hansen, Claire |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
1.45m |
4' 9" |
- |
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Cai, Scout |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
3.78m |
12' 4.75" |
10 |
|
- 2.81 PPP
- 2.96 PPP
- 3.11 PPP
- 3.26 PPP
- 3.41 O
- 3.51 O
- 3.61 XO
- 3.71 XO
- 3.78 XO
|
2. |
Irvine, Halle |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
3.61m |
11' 10" |
8 |
|
- 2.81 PPP
- 2.96 PPP
- 3.11 PPP
- 3.26 PPP
- 3.41 O
- 3.51 O
- 3.61 O
- 3.71 XXX
|
3. |
Roberts, Rachael |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
3.51m |
11' 6.25" |
6 |
|
- 2.81 PPP
- 2.96 PPP
- 3.11 PPP
- 3.26 O
- 3.41 O
- 3.51 O
- 3.61 XXX
|
4. |
Oliquiano, Jewels |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
3.41m |
11' 2.25" |
5 |
|
- 2.81 PPP
- 2.96 PPP
- 3.11 PPP
- 3.26 XXO
- 3.41 XO
- 3.51 XXX
|
5. |
Dodson, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
3.41m |
11' 2.25" |
4 |
|
- 2.81 PPP
- 2.96 PPP
- 3.11 XXO
- 3.26 XO
- 3.41 XXO
- 3.51 XXX
|
6. |
Andersen, Amanda |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
3.26m |
10' 8.25" |
3 |
|
- 2.81 PPP
- 2.96 PPP
- 3.11 O
- 3.26 O
- 3.41 XXX
|
7. |
Brelsford, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
3.26m |
10' 8.25" |
2 |
|
- 2.81 PPP
- 2.96 O
- 3.11 XO
- 3.26 XXO
- 3.41 XXX
|
8. |
Wyatt, Kayla |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
3.11m |
10' 2.5" |
1 |
|
- 2.81 XXO
- 2.96 O
- 3.11 XXO
- 3.26 XXX
|
9. |
Konrad, Shawnee |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
2.96m |
9' 8.5" |
- |
|
|
9. |
Gwin, Kourtney |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2.96m |
9' 8.5" |
- |
|
|
Women's Long Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
McMullin, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
5.73m |
18' 9.75" |
10 |
|
- 5.31m
- 5.73m
- FOUL
- PASS
- PASS
- PASS
|
2. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
8 |
|
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 5.48m
- FOUL
- 5.35m
- 5.58m
|
3. |
Ortega, HarLee |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
6 |
|
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 5.58m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 5.34m
|
4. |
May, Kellie |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.57m |
18' 3.25" |
5 |
|
- 5.33m
- 5.47m
- 5.43m
- 5.40m
- FOUL
- 5.57m
|
5. |
Williams, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
5.52m |
18' 1.5" |
4 |
|
- 5.52m
- 5.44m
- 5.43m
- 5.52m
- FOUL
- 5.50m
|
6. |
Fraser, Ashleigh |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
5.43m |
17' 9.75" |
3 |
|
- 5.11m
- FOUL
- 5.43m
- 5.38m
- FOUL
- 5.25m
|
7. |
Bone, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.38m |
17' 8" |
2 |
|
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 5.38m
- FOUL
- 5.12m
- 5.22m
|
8. |
Stephens, Chase |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.36m |
17' 7" |
1 |
|
- 5.04m
- 5.36m
- 5.24m
- 5.17m
- PASS
- PASS
|
9. |
Loufoua, Nice |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.31m |
17' 5.25" |
- |
|
- 5.31m
- 5.31m
- 4.92m
- 5.21m
- 4.96m
- 5.07m
|
10. |
Wilson, Darian |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
5.25m |
17' 2.75" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Lehnert, Geneva |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.23m |
17' 2" |
- |
|
|
12. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.22m |
17' 1.5" |
- |
|
|
13. |
Mahowald, Jackie |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.22m |
17' 1.5" |
- |
|
|
14. |
Walts, Rose |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
5.19m |
17' 0.5" |
- |
|
|
15. |
Cai, Scout |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.18m |
17' 0" |
- |
|
|
16. |
Phommathirath, Keeley |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
5.11m |
16' 9.25" |
- |
|
|
17. |
Hill, Emma |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.08m |
16' 8" |
- |
|
|
18. |
Shields-Brown, Mairin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
- |
|
|
19. |
Conklin, Katie |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.94m |
16' 2.5" |
- |
|
|
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
McMullin, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
5.73m |
18' 9.75" |
10 |
2. |
Williams, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
5.52m |
18' 1.5" |
4 |
3. |
Fraser, Ashleigh |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
5.43m |
17' 9.75" |
3 |
4. |
Wilson, Darian |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
5.25m |
17' 2.75" |
- |
5. |
Lehnert, Geneva |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.23m |
17' 2" |
- |
6. |
Walts, Rose |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
5.19m |
17' 0.5" |
- |
7. |
Phommathirath, Keeley |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
5.11m |
16' 9.25" |
- |
8. |
Hill, Emma |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.08m |
16' 8" |
- |
9. |
Shields-Brown, Mairin |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
- |
10. |
Conklin, Katie |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.94m |
16' 2.5" |
- |
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
8 |
2. |
Ortega, HarLee |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
6 |
3. |
May, Kellie |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.57m |
18' 3.25" |
5 |
4. |
Bone, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.38m |
17' 8" |
2 |
5. |
Stephens, Chase |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.36m |
17' 7" |
1 |
6. |
Loufoua, Nice |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.31m |
17' 5.25" |
- |
7. |
Meyer, Renick |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.22m |
17' 1.5" |
- |
8. |
Mahowald, Jackie |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.22m |
17' 1.5" |
- |
9. |
Cai, Scout |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.18m |
17' 0" |
- |
Women's Triple Jump Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC | WIND |
1. |
McMullin, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
12.68m |
41' 7.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
|
- 12.15m
- 11.42m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 12.68m
- 12.14m
|
2. |
Hill, Emma |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.16m |
39' 10.75" |
8 |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.85m
- 11.79m
- 11.89m
- 11.88m
- 12.16m
- 12.09m
|
3. |
Ortega, HarLee |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
11.79m |
38' 8.25" |
6 |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.67m
- FOUL
- 11.79m
- 11.77m
- 11.69m
- FOUL
|
4. |
Mahowald, Jackie |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.53m |
37' 10" |
5 |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.44m
- 11.24m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 11.39m
- 11.53m
|
5. |
Williams, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
11.36m |
37' 3.25" |
4 |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.11m
- 11.19m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 11.36m
|
6. |
May, Kellie |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
11.31m |
37' 1.25" |
3 |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.31m
- 11.18m
- 11.27m
- 11.10m
- 11.27m
- 10.69m
|
7. |
Benner, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
11.25m |
36' 11" |
2 |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.13m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 10.96m
- FOUL
- 11.25m
|
8. |
Loufoua, Nice |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.25m |
36' 11" |
1 |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.25m
- 10.77m
- PASS
- PASS
- PASS
- PASS
|
9. |
Stephens, Chase |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
11.12m |
36' 5.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
- 11.10m
- 10.78m
- 10.88m
- 10.60m
- 10.95m
- 11.12m
|
10. |
Walts, Rose |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
11.04m |
36' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
11. |
Conklin, Katie |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10.35m |
33' 11.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
12. |
Heckathorn, Katie |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.96m |
32' 8.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
|
|
|
Fraser, Ashleigh |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
ND |
|
- |
|
|
|
Women's Shot Put Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
Ausman, Melissa |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.28m |
50' 1.75" |
10 |
|
- 14.19m
- 14.54m
- 14.54m
- 14.81m
- 15.28m
- 14.82m
|
2. |
MacDonald, Christina |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.56m |
47' 9.25" |
8 |
|
- 13.82m
- 13.88m
- 14.35m
- FOUL
- 14.52m
- 14.56m
|
3. |
Linenko, Katrina |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.41m |
47' 3.5" |
6 |
|
- 14.14m
- 14.26m
- FOUL
- 13.93m
- FOUL
- 14.41m
|
4. |
Homer, Aiyana |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
12.98m |
42' 7" |
5 |
|
- 12.69m
- 12.98m
- 12.79m
- 12.64m
- 12.65m
- 12.89m
|
5. |
Willing, Tasha |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.95m |
42' 6" |
4 |
|
- 12.85m
- FOUL
- 12.95m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 12.45m
|
6. |
Bring, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.93m |
42' 5.25" |
3 |
|
- 12.40m
- 12.65m
- 12.76m
- 12.93m
- 12.59m
- FOUL
|
7. |
Tensley, Joselynn |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
2 |
|
- 12.48m
- 12.67m
- 12.82m
- 12.73m
- 12.88m
- 12.86m
|
8. |
La Rue, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
12.76m |
41' 10.5" |
1 |
|
- 12.19m
- 11.97m
- 12.32m
- 12.45m
- 12.21m
- 12.76m
|
9. |
Vernoy, Megan |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
12.31m |
40' 4.75" |
- |
|
- 11.09m
- 12.31m
- 11.00m
- 10.95m
- 11.15m
- FOUL
|
10. |
Darden, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.10m |
39' 8.5" |
- |
|
|
11. |
Korolenko, Sasha |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.08m |
39' 7.75" |
- |
|
|
12. |
Sprague, Kori |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
11.80m |
38' 8.75" |
- |
|
|
13. |
Gianotti, Moana |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
11.30m |
37' 1" |
- |
|
|
14. |
Dodge, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
11.28m |
37' 0.25" |
- |
|
|
15. |
Nessan, Hannah |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
11.18m |
36' 8.25" |
- |
|
|
16. |
Taylor, Holly |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
11.11m |
36' 5.5" |
- |
|
|
17. |
Eddy, Chanelle |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
10.94m |
35' 10.75" |
- |
|
|
18. |
Stringari, Taylor |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
10.68m |
35' 0.5" |
- |
|
|
19. |
Gronbach, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10.68m |
35' 0.5" |
- |
|
|
20. |
Willenbrock, Kendal |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10.19m |
33' 5.25" |
- |
|
|
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
Vernoy, Megan |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
12.31m |
40' 4.75" |
- |
2. |
Darden, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.10m |
39' 8.5" |
- |
3. |
Korolenko, Sasha |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.08m |
39' 7.75" |
- |
4. |
Sprague, Kori |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
11.80m |
38' 8.75" |
- |
5. |
Gianotti, Moana |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
11.30m |
37' 1" |
- |
6. |
Dodge, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
11.28m |
37' 0.25" |
- |
7. |
Nessan, Hannah |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
11.18m |
36' 8.25" |
- |
8. |
Eddy, Chanelle |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
10.94m |
35' 10.75" |
- |
9. |
Stringari, Taylor |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
10.68m |
35' 0.5" |
- |
10. |
Gronbach, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10.68m |
35' 0.5" |
- |
11. |
Willenbrock, Kendal |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10.19m |
33' 5.25" |
- |
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
Ausman, Melissa |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.28m |
50' 1.75" |
10 |
2. |
MacDonald, Christina |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.56m |
47' 9.25" |
8 |
3. |
Linenko, Katrina |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.41m |
47' 3.5" |
6 |
4. |
Homer, Aiyana |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
12.98m |
42' 7" |
5 |
5. |
Willing, Tasha |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.95m |
42' 6" |
4 |
6. |
Bring, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.93m |
42' 5.25" |
3 |
7. |
Tensley, Joselynn |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
2 |
8. |
La Rue, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
12.76m |
41' 10.5" |
1 |
9. |
Taylor, Holly |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
11.11m |
36' 5.5" |
- |
Women's Weight Throw Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | MARK | CONV | SC |
1. |
MacDonald, Christina |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
18.29m |
60' 0.25" |
10 |
|
- 18.29m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 18.23m
- FOUL
- 16.60m
|
2. |
Ausman, Melissa |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
18.00m |
59' 0.75" |
8 |
|
- 15.93m
- 17.39m
- 16.64m
- 18.00m
- 17.27m
- 17.57m
|
3. |
Larson, Liz |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
16.22m |
53' 2.75" |
6 |
|
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 14.96m
- 15.68m
- 16.22m
- FOUL
|
4. |
Willing, Tasha |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.19m |
53' 1.5" |
5 |
|
- 14.49m
- 15.01m
- 15.38m
- 15.01m
- 15.25m
- 16.19m
|
5. |
Homer, Aiyana |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
15.96m |
52' 4.5" |
4 |
|
- 15.46m
- 13.70m
- 15.93m
- 15.87m
- 15.96m
- 15.03m
|
6. |
Gronbach, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
15.96m |
52' 4.5" |
3 |
|
- 15.29m
- 14.84m
- 13.47m
- 14.78m
- FOUL
- 15.96m
|
7. |
Darden, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.41m |
50' 6.75" |
2 |
|
- 14.51m
- 15.41m
- 15.21m
- FOUL
- FOUL
- 14.97m
|
8. |
Tensley, Joselynn |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.31m |
50' 2.75" |
1 |
|
- 15.31m
- FOUL
- 14.75m
- FOUL
- 14.68m
- 15.14m
|
9. |
Sprague, Kori |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.67m |
48' 1.75" |
- |
|
- 14.67m
- 13.92m
- 13.47m
- 13.86m
- FOUL
- FOUL
|
10. |
Korolenko, Sasha |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
14.58m |
47' 10" |
- |
|
|
11. |
La Rue, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
14.56m |
47' 9.25" |
- |
|
|
12. |
Linenko, Katrina |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.52m |
47' 7.75" |
- |
|
|
13. |
Kuoha, Kassadee |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
14.37m |
47' 1.75" |
- |
|
|
14. |
Hagadorn, Miranda |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
14.23m |
46' 8.25" |
- |
|
|
15. |
Dean, Sylvia |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
14.05m |
46' 1.25" |
- |
|
|
16. |
Roberts, Sophia |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.82m |
45' 4.25" |
- |
|
|
17. |
Bring, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.81m |
45' 3.75" |
- |
|
|
18. |
Taylor, Holly |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
13.57m |
44' 6.25" |
- |
|
|
19. |
Falck, Alecia |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.50m |
44' 3.5" |
- |
|
|
20. |
Eddy, Chanelle |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
13.23m |
43' 5" |
- |
|
|
21. |
Korff, Halie |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
13.12m |
43' 0.5" |
- |
|
|
22. |
Dodge, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
12.79m |
41' 11.5" |
- |
|
|
23. |
Nobbs, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.51m |
41' 0.5" |
- |
|
|
24. |
Nessan, Hannah |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
12.41m |
40' 8.75" |
- |
|
|
25. |
Gianotti, Moana |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
12.13m |
39' 9.75" |
- |
|
|
26. |
Schwendeman, Kiana |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
11.81m |
38' 9" |
- |
|
|
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
Larson, Liz |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
16.22m |
53' 2.75" |
6 |
2. |
Tensley, Joselynn |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.31m |
50' 2.75" |
1 |
3. |
Sprague, Kori |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.67m |
48' 1.75" |
- |
4. |
Kuoha, Kassadee |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
14.37m |
47' 1.75" |
- |
5. |
Hagadorn, Miranda |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
14.23m |
46' 8.25" |
- |
6. |
Roberts, Sophia |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.82m |
45' 4.25" |
- |
7. |
Falck, Alecia |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.50m |
44' 3.5" |
- |
8. |
Eddy, Chanelle |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
13.23m |
43' 5" |
- |
9. |
Korff, Halie |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
13.12m |
43' 0.5" |
- |
10. |
Dodge, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
12.79m |
41' 11.5" |
- |
11. |
Nobbs, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.51m |
41' 0.5" |
- |
12. |
Nessan, Hannah |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
12.41m |
40' 8.75" |
- |
13. |
Gianotti, Moana |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
12.13m |
39' 9.75" |
- |
14. |
Schwendeman, Kiana |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
11.81m |
38' 9" |
- |
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | METRIC | ENGLISH | SC |
1. |
MacDonald, Christina |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
18.29m |
60' 0.25" |
10 |
2. |
Ausman, Melissa |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
18.00m |
59' 0.75" |
8 |
3. |
Willing, Tasha |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.19m |
53' 1.5" |
5 |
4. |
Homer, Aiyana |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
15.96m |
52' 4.5" |
4 |
5. |
Gronbach, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
15.96m |
52' 4.5" |
3 |
6. |
Darden, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.41m |
50' 6.75" |
2 |
7. |
Korolenko, Sasha |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
14.58m |
47' 10" |
- |
8. |
La Rue, Samantha |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
14.56m |
47' 9.25" |
- |
9. |
Linenko, Katrina |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.52m |
47' 7.75" |
- |
10. |
Dean, Sylvia |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
14.05m |
46' 1.25" |
- |
11. |
Bring, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.81m |
45' 3.75" |
- |
12. |
Taylor, Holly |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
13.57m |
44' 6.25" |
- |
Women's Pentathlon Finals
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | POINTS | SC |
1. |
Cai, Scout |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
3610 |
10 |
2. |
Ortega, HarLee |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
3584 |
8 |
3. |
Bone, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
3312 |
6 |
4. |
May, Kellie |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
3252 |
5 |
5. |
Benner, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
3111 |
4 |
6. |
Cano, Elena |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
3109 |
3 |
7. |
Jeschke, Yvonne |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
3069 |
2 |
8. |
Meadows , Shaddia |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
3033 |
1 |
9. |
Stephens, Chase |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2997 |
- |
10. |
Trinidad, Sidney |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
2963 |
- |
11. |
Pott, Tiffany |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
2736 |
- |
12. |
Vest, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
2261 |
- |
|