History for 2016 Feb 19th to Feb 20th
|
2016
GNAC (Northwest) Indoor Track and Field Championships
Published by Feb 15th 2016, 10:07pm
Results by: Snake River Timing
Men's Team Scores
1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
164 |
2 |
Western Oregon |
93 |
3 |
Western Washington |
92 |
4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
77 |
5 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
64 |
6 |
Central Washington |
63 |
7 |
Simon Fraser |
46 |
8 |
MSU-Billings |
30 |
9 |
Saint Martin's |
24 |
10 |
Seattle Pacific |
12 |
Women's Team Scores
1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
164 |
2 |
Seattle Pacific |
136 |
3 |
Simon Fraser |
82.5 |
4 |
Western Washington |
64.5 |
5 |
Central Washington |
59 |
5 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
59 |
7 |
Northwest Nazarene |
36 |
8 |
Western Oregon |
29 |
9 |
Saint Martin's |
25 |
10 |
MSU-Billings |
11 |
Men's Results 2/19 - 02-20-16 Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McKinney, Kent |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
6.91 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Warner, Cody |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
6.95 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Thomas, Cody |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.03 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Gray, Darrion |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.04 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.07 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Felix, Glen |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.07 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Powe, Tre'Von |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
7.11 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Jones, Eric |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
15.73 |
1 |
60m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Warner, Cody |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
6.91 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Felix, Glen |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.04 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Jones, Eric |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.07 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Swayne, Latrelle |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
7.09 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Steuk, Garret |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
7.19 |
- |
6. |
15. |
He, Jerry |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
7.28 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Thomas, Cody |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.99 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Gray, Darrion |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.00 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Shokoya, Saeed |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.14 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Knox, Stedman |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
7.20 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Basuel, Gavin |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
7.39 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Zaman, Gibran |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
7.82 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
McKinney, Kent |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
6.94 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
6.95 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Powe, Tre'Von |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
7.08 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Camara, Ebu |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.16 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Gray, Wesley |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
7.21 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Shay, Kaelen |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
7.29 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Gray, Darrion |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.10 |
4 |
2. |
6. |
Jones, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
22.52 |
3 |
3. |
7. |
Knox, Stedman |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
22.54 |
2 |
4. |
8. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.60 |
1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Warner, Cody |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
21.78 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
21.89 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Thomas, Cody |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.99 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Camara, Ebu |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
22.01 |
5 |
200m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Ortiz, Carlos |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
22.06 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.44 |
- |
3. |
15. |
McKinney, Kent |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
23.31 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Jones, Eric |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
26.64 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Thomas, Cody |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
21.99 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Jones, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
22.46 |
- |
3. |
12. |
McIntosh, Max |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
22.85 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Stanek, Cameron |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
22.91 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Warner, Cody |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
21.89 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Whitaker, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
22.49 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Arndt, Darren |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
23.22 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Camara, Ebu |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
22.10 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Knox, Stedman |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
22.38 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Felix, Glen |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
22.55 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Shay, Kaelen |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
23.71 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Gray, Darrion |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
22.28 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Swayne, Latrelle |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
22.75 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Contreras, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
24.61 |
- |
4. |
|
Hand, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Commandeur, Adam |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.38 |
4 |
2. |
6. |
Taylor, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.45 |
3 |
3. |
7. |
Holmberg, AJ |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
49.99 |
2 |
4. |
8. |
McArthur, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
50.04 |
1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Webster, Joel |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
47.80 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
48.44 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Whitaker, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
48.53 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Hand, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
48.82 |
5 |
400m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Webster, Joel |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
48.62 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Remington, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
50.50 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Ramsey, Justin |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
50.71 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Hand, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
49.34 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Taylor, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.38 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Arndt, Darren |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
50.44 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Jones, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
51.56 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Commandeur, Adam |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.74 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Lovercamp, Reid |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
51.10 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Adhemar, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
51.80 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Gillespie, Eric |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
55.78 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Whitaker, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
49.09 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Holmberg, AJ |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
49.43 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Vettrus, James |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
50.71 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Karamanian, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
52.41 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Lindsay, Liam |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
49.11 |
- |
2. |
8. |
McArthur, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
49.78 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Mason, Zach |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
51.24 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Polkow, Landon |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
51.40 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Proceviat, Cameron |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
1:55.86 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Sultessa, Badane |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:55.95 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Dempsey, Josh |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1:56.68 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Kipchumba, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1:56.95 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Naffziger, Sam |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:56.97 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Hanna, Josh |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:58.08 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Ribich, David |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1:58.24 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Collins, Austin |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:58.59 |
1 |
800m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Proceviat, Cameron |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
1:51.72 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Naffziger, Sam |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:53.99 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Speidel, Paris |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:56.51 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Freinhofer, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
1:59.10 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Day, Joe |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1:59.30 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Hughey, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
2:02.88 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Lindsey, Ka'eo |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:10.30 |
- |
800m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Sultessa, Badane |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:53.56 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Dempsey, Josh |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
1:53.84 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Collins, Austin |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:53.92 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Scott, Trevaughn |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
1:56.40 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Busald, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:00.40 |
- |
6. |
18. |
McLeod, David |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:01.36 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Smith, Lorenzo |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
2:06.34 |
- |
800m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Kipchumba, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1:53.98 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Ribich, David |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1:54.09 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Hanna, Josh |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:54.49 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Vargas, Carlos |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
1:55.54 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Miller, Jesse |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1:57.41 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Graue, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
1:59.57 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Sterling, Clark |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:04.32 |
- |
8. |
22. |
Conrad, Ben |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
2:06.45 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Ramirez, Michel |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4:13.36 |
6 |
2. |
7. |
Messina, Philip |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4:20.63 |
2 |
3. |
11. |
Rouleau, Marc-Antoine |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
4:26.03 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Javier, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4:31.15 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Avischious, Adam |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:31.75 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Halladay, Ben |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:31.83 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Seckel, Jared |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4:36.99 |
- |
8. |
17. |
Jones, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
4:38.29 |
- |
9. |
18. |
James, Brysten |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:39.99 |
- |
10. |
19. |
Walker, Joseph |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:40.82 |
- |
11. |
20. |
McLeod, David |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
4:44.95 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Peterson, Robert |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
4:10.13 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Ribich, David |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
4:10.14 |
8 |
3. |
4. |
Naffziger, Sam |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
4:16.06 |
5 |
4. |
5. |
Mendenhall, Michael |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4:18.92 |
4 |
5. |
6. |
Mitchell, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4:20.13 |
3 |
6. |
8. |
McCranie, Cody |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
4:21.16 |
1 |
7. |
9. |
Panasuk, Josh |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
4:21.66 |
- |
8. |
10. |
Tadesse, Ephraim |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
4:25.14 |
- |
9. |
12. |
Kirkov, Roman |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4:31.04 |
- |
10. |
|
Livermore, Ethan |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Heckman, Jasper |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
8:48.69 |
1 |
2. |
10. |
Egeland, Jorey |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
8:49.93 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Miller, Sean |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
8:50.06 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Mitchell, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8:52.04 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Hayes, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
8:52.14 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Gibson, Derek |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:52.67 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Larson, Skyler |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
8:54.55 |
- |
8. |
18. |
Love, Garrett |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
8:58.02 |
- |
9. |
22. |
Mendenhall, Michael |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9:03.27 |
- |
10. |
23. |
Cunningham, Chase |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9:07.86 |
- |
11. |
24. |
Messina, Philip |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9:15.06 |
- |
12. |
25. |
Halladay, Ben |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
9:20.48 |
- |
13. |
26. |
Soik, Joe |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
9:21.99 |
- |
14. |
27. |
Javier, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
9:27.29 |
- |
15. |
28. |
Edgecomb, Joe |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
9:33.39 |
- |
16. |
|
Colmenero, Ivan |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
NT |
- |
17. |
|
Mendoza, Tyus |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Notz, Dominik |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:31.91 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Cheseto, Henry |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:32.07 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Peterson, Robert |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
8:33.39 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Kangogo, Edwin |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:37.28 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Ramirez, Michel |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:39.79 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Wise, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8:42.85 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
de Dalmases, Mateo |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
8:47.36 |
2 |
8. |
9. |
Holloway, Zach |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
8:49.75 |
- |
9. |
15. |
Derline, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
8:52.84 |
- |
10. |
16. |
Samoei, Victor |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8:53.13 |
- |
11. |
19. |
Wiley, Turner |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
8:58.04 |
- |
12. |
20. |
Cornish, David |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
9:00.88 |
- |
13. |
21. |
Eustis, Sean |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
9:02.44 |
- |
14. |
|
Panasuk, Josh |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Notz, Dominik |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14:36.46 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Cheseto, Henry |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14:36.51 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Kangogo, Edwin |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14:57.63 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Ramirez, Michel |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
15:00.16 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Samoei, Victor |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
15:07.50 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Wiley, Turner |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
15:10.32 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Eustis, Sean |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
15:12.10 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Wise, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
15:13.86 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Derline, Isaac |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
15:22.00 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Hayes, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
15:25.49 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Love, Garrett |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
15:33.56 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Gibson, Derek |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
15:39.24 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Wong, Brendan |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
15:48.68 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Cunningham, Chase |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15:50.08 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Colmenero, Ivan |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
16:07.30 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Mendoza, Tyus |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
16:07.46 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Comer, Brian |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
16:15.46 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Milbrandt, Travis |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
8.09 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Dobson, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
8.33 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
McLaughlin, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.37 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.40 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Powe, Tre'Von |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
8.43 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
McIntosh, Max |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.44 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Harris, Peyton |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.61 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Wilson, Jade |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8.66 |
1 |
60H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Dobson, Kaleb |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
8.31 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.35 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Harris, Peyton |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.36 |
- |
4. |
7. |
McIntosh, Max |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.44 |
- |
5. |
10. |
Chism, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.96 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Wittman, Quincy |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
9.09 |
- |
60H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Milbrandt, Travis |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
8.25 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Powe, Tre'Von |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
8.40 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Wilson, Jade |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
8.43 |
- |
4. |
8. |
McLaughlin, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.51 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.70 |
- |
6. |
|
Echtle, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Taylor, Lindsay, Commandeur, Thomas |
3:16.76 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Western Oregon |
A |
Whitaker, Holmberg, Sultessa, Dempsey |
3:16.93 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Northwest Nazarene |
A |
McLaughlin, Mason, Camara, Harris |
3:20.88 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Western Washington |
A |
Wilson, McArthur, Lovercamp, Jones |
3:21.29 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Felix, Collins, Speidel, Powers |
3:21.79 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Adhemar, Proceviat, Karamanian, Webster |
3:22.31 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Central Washington |
A |
Landis, Scott, McIntosh, Arndt |
3:22.77 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
Harris, Graue, Avischious, Ramsey |
3:26.04 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Hand, Durden, Hughey, Smith |
3:26.77 |
- |
10. |
10. |
MSU-Billings |
A |
Polkow, Stanek, McKay, Peterson |
3:29.68 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
MSU-Billings |
A |
Panasuk, Polkow, McKay, Peterson |
10:06.41 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Proceviat, Webster, Vargas, Rouleau |
10:07.70 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Messina, Remington, Miller, Mendenhall |
10:08.67 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Western Washington |
A |
Lutz, Lovercamp, Spiller, McCranie |
10:09.93 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Speidel, Powers, Collins, Livermore |
10:19.57 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Western Oregon |
A |
Cornish, Holmberg, Jones, Holloway |
10:32.66 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
McLeod, Ramsey, Graue, Avischious |
10:51.17 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Northwest Nazarene |
A |
Hamilton, Harris, Waterman, Fisher |
10:54.14 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Edgecomb, Kier, Hughey, Heckman |
11:00.85 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Smith, Mikel |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
2.06m |
6' 9" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Hoberg, Cole |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2.06m |
6' 9" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Faust, Louis |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Brake, Chris |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
5 |
5. |
4. |
Gladden, Tevin |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
5 |
6. |
6. |
Milligan, Zach |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1.96m |
6' 5" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Tranch, Micah |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.96m |
6' 5" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
McLaughlin, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.91m |
6' 3.25" |
1 |
9. |
8. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
1.91m |
6' 3.25" |
1 |
10. |
|
Makrakis, Nick |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
NH |
NH |
- |
11. |
|
Yates, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.83m |
15' 10" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Konrad, J. T. |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
4.73m |
15' 6.25" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Kordas, Gordon |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
4.73m |
15' 6.25" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
McClanahan, Zach |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.63m |
15' 2.25" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Webster, Jared |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.63m |
15' 2.25" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Irvine, Zane |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
4.48m |
14' 8.25" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Gwin, Phillip |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.48m |
14' 8.25" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Hino, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
4.48m |
14' 8.25" |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Campbell, Cole |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
4.33m |
14' 2.5" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Rickard, Chris |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
4.33m |
14' 2.5" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Coelho, Matt |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
4.18m |
13' 8.5" |
- |
12. |
11. |
Boyle, Craig |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
4.18m |
13' 8.5" |
- |
13. |
|
Hays, Austin |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
NH |
NH |
- |
14. |
|
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
NH |
NH |
- |
15. |
|
Wittman, Quincy |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
8. |
Chhim, Somit |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
6.81m |
22' 4.25" |
1 |
+0.0 |
2. |
9. |
Gladden, Tevin |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.72m |
22' 0.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
10. |
Makrakis, Nick |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
6.63m |
21' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
12. |
Ringold, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
6.56m |
21' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
14. |
Harris, David |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
6.34m |
20' 9.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
15. |
Steuk, Garret |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4.89m |
16' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
|
Whittaker, Zach |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Tsygankov, Vladislav |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
7.38m |
24' 2.5" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
van Tuinen, Nathaniel |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
7.08m |
23' 2.75" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Plummer, Luke |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
6.99m |
22' 11.25" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Yates, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
6.92m |
22' 8.5" |
5 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Harris, Peyton |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
4 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
He, Jerry |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
3 |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Mataya, Rudy |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
6.86m |
22' 6.25" |
2 |
+0.0 |
8. |
11. |
Brake, Chris |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.57m |
21' 6.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
13. |
Thomas, Cody |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.47m |
21' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
3. |
Gray, Wesley |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
14.08m |
46' 2.5" |
6 |
+0.0 |
2. |
7. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
13.73m |
45' 0.5" |
2 |
+0.0 |
3. |
9. |
van Tuinen, Nathaniel |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.36m |
43' 10" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
12. |
Ringold, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
12.82m |
42' 0.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
13. |
Yates, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
12.71m |
41' 8.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
14. |
Cook, Carson |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
12.38m |
40' 7.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
15. |
Boyle, Craig |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
12.30m |
40' 4.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Plummer, Luke |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
14.99m |
49' 2.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Seely, Mark |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
14.41m |
47' 3.5" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
4. |
Brake, Chris |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
14.06m |
46' 1.5" |
5 |
+0.0 |
4. |
5. |
Wheeler, Jimmy |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.84m |
45' 5" |
4 |
+0.0 |
5. |
6. |
Gladden, Tevin |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
13.83m |
45' 4.5" |
3 |
+0.0 |
6. |
8. |
Faust, Louis |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.54m |
44' 5.25" |
1 |
+0.0 |
7. |
10. |
Makrakis, Nick |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
13.22m |
43' 4.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
11. |
Chhim, Somit |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
13.14m |
43' 1.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
|
Whittaker, Zach |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
8. |
Shumate, James |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
13.80m |
45' 3.5" |
1 |
+0.0 |
2. |
9. |
Seul, Stefan |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
13.73m |
45' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
12. |
Lee, Bryan |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
13.03m |
42' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
13. |
Brown, Josh |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
14. |
Smith, Zach |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
11.94m |
39' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
15. |
Karamanian, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
11.37m |
37' 3.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Koch, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.34m |
53' 7.5" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Tafoya, Armando |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
16.15m |
53' 0" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Pless, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
15.31m |
50' 2.75" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Lamott, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.76m |
48' 5.25" |
5 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Ostermiller, Brady |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
14.46m |
47' 5.25" |
4 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
VanBeuren, John |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
14.19m |
46' 6.75" |
3 |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Klippel, Kenny |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
14.11m |
46' 3.5" |
2 |
+0.0 |
8. |
10. |
Moore, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
13.63m |
44' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
11. |
Watson, Robert |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.51m |
44' 4" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
8. |
Allen, Kegan |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
15.85m |
52' 0" |
1 |
+0.0 |
2. |
10. |
Moore, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
14.23m |
46' 8.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
11. |
Eiland, Brayden |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
13.95m |
45' 9.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
12. |
Watson, Robert |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.69m |
44' 11" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
13. |
Molinari, Luca |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
13.64m |
44' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
14. |
Klippel, Kenny |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
13.51m |
44' 4" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
15. |
Vanderpoel, Kauanoe |
SO-2 |
Saint Martin's |
13.35m |
43' 9.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
16. |
Shumate, James |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
13.25m |
43' 5.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
17. |
Smith, Zach |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
11.62m |
38' 1.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
18. |
Seul, Stefan |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
10.92m |
35' 10" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Lamott, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
18.63m |
61' 1.5" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Tafoya, Armando |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
17.24m |
56' 6.75" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
VanBeuren, John |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
17.00m |
55' 9.25" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Pless, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
16.98m |
55' 8.5" |
5 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Koch, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.76m |
55' 0" |
4 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Fualefau, Vincent |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
16.15m |
53' 0" |
3 |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Lee, Bryan |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
16.09m |
52' 9.5" |
2 |
+0.0 |
8. |
9. |
Wilkens, Mitch |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
15.64m |
51' 3.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
|
Flanagan, Nels |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Overall
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Points |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5163 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4983 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4741 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
4549 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
4548 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4477 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4189 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
3685 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
3316 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:51.44 |
751 |
2. |
2. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
2:53.97 |
725 |
3. |
3. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2:59.01 |
674 |
4. |
4. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
3:00.24 |
662 |
5. |
5. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
3:00.58 |
659 |
6. |
6. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
3:01.32 |
651 |
7. |
7. |
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
3:04.85 |
618 |
8. |
8. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
3:12.68 |
545 |
9. |
9. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
3:17.53 |
503 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
926 |
2. |
2. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4.25m |
13' 11.25" |
688 |
3. |
3. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
3.95m |
12' 11.5" |
603 |
4. |
4. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
3.85m |
12' 7.5" |
576 |
5. |
4. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
3.85m |
12' 7.5" |
576 |
6. |
6. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
549 |
7. |
6. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
3.75m |
12' 3.5" |
549 |
8. |
8. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
3.05m |
10' 0" |
369 |
9. |
|
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.65 |
825 |
2. |
8. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
9.24 |
694 |
3. |
9. |
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
10.04 |
533 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
8.64 |
827 |
2. |
6. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.97 |
752 |
3. |
7. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.04 |
737 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.34 |
898 |
2. |
2. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.46 |
869 |
3. |
4. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.65 |
825 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
1.92m |
6' 3.5" |
731 |
2. |
2. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1.89m |
6' 2.25" |
705 |
3. |
2. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.89m |
6' 2.25" |
705 |
4. |
4. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
1.80m |
5' 10.75" |
627 |
5. |
5. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.77m |
5' 9.75" |
602 |
6. |
5. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
1.77m |
5' 9.75" |
602 |
7. |
7. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.74m |
5' 8.5" |
577 |
8. |
7. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
1.74m |
5' 8.5" |
577 |
9. |
9. |
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1.65m |
5' 5" |
504 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.87m |
38' 11.5" |
599 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.80m |
38' 8.75" |
594 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
11.49m |
37' 8.5" |
575 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
11.29m |
37' 0.5" |
563 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10.56m |
34' 7.75" |
519 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
10.48m |
34' 4.75" |
515 |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
10.05m |
32' 11.75" |
489 |
+0.0 |
8. |
8. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.47m |
27' 9.5" |
394 |
+0.0 |
9. |
9. |
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.13m |
26' 8.25" |
374 |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
6.67m |
21' 10.75" |
736 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
6.65m |
21' 10" |
732 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
6.42m |
21' 0.75" |
679 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
6.12m |
20' 1" |
613 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
6.09m |
19' 11.75" |
606 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
6.03m |
19' 9.5" |
593 |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.89m |
19' 4" |
563 |
+0.0 |
8. |
8. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.46m |
17' 11" |
473 |
+0.0 |
9. |
9. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
4.47m |
14' 8" |
285 |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Durden, David |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
7.38 |
752 |
2. |
5. |
Galbraith, Andrew |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.53 |
703 |
3. |
8. |
Bowen, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.60 |
681 |
4. |
9. |
Peterson, Justin |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
7.71 |
646 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Landis, Kodiak |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
7.19 |
816 |
2. |
2. |
Lewis, Payton |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.28 |
785 |
3. |
3. |
Turner, Travis |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.32 |
772 |
4. |
6. |
Spatz, Micah |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.57 |
690 |
5. |
6. |
Gunther, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
7.57 |
690 |
Women's Results 02/19-02/20/16 Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ashcroft, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.61 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Kabia, Valda |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.63 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Deskins, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.80 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Houk, Becca |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.80 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Garcia, Madison |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
7.81 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Brannan, Kyra |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.93 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Ivancic, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
7.99 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Cross, Mary Kathleen |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.16 |
1 |
60m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Deskins, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
7.73 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Garcia, Madison |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
7.81 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Cross, Mary Kathleen |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.84 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Ivancic, Veronica |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
7.98 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Johnson, Tori |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.03 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.09 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Johnson, Kei Kei |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.23 |
- |
8. |
21. |
Friedmann, Natasha |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
8.30 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Kabia, Valda |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
7.77 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Houk, Becca |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.88 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Ivancic, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
8.00 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Martin, Diamond |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.04 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Seigfreid, Shayli |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.07 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Street, Blair |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
8.15 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Fletcher, Lindsey |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
8.46 |
- |
8. |
23. |
Sears, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
8.52 |
- |
60m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ashcroft, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
7.65 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Brannan, Kyra |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.92 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Petersen, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
8.02 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Patrick, Laura |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
8.05 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.09 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Hill, Emma |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
8.09 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Bernard, Maddie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
8.19 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Cross, Mary Kathleen |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.01 |
5 |
2. |
5. |
Garcia, Madison |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
25.23 |
4 |
3. |
7. |
Houk, Becca |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.32 |
2 |
4. |
8. |
Tims, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.68 |
1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ambus, Jahzelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
24.35 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Ashcroft, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
24.37 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Kabia, Valda |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
24.91 |
6 |
4. |
6. |
Brannan, Kyra |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.31 |
3 |
200m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Ambus, Jahzelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.03 |
- |
2. |
16. |
Safley, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
26.13 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
26.34 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Kabia, Valda |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
25.10 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Smith, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
25.54 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Konrad, Cheyenne |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
25.76 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ashcroft, Jamie |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
24.74 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Murata, Tamaki |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
25.71 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Banfro, Tianna |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
25.80 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Cross, Mary Kathleen |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
25.31 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Harmon, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
25.84 |
- |
3. |
17. |
West, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
26.34 |
- |
4. |
25. |
Street, Blair |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
27.43 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Brannan, Kyra |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.08 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Garcia, Madison |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
25.28 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Johnson, Tori |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
26.69 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Boles, Maggie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
26.96 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Deskins, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
25.79 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Hong, Cheryl |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.82 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Patrick, Laura |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
26.40 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Johnson, Kei Kei |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
26.85 |
- |
200m Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Houk, Becca |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.22 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Tims, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
25.49 |
- |
3. |
21. |
Friedmann, Natasha |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
26.70 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Martin, Diamond |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
27.20 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Lisek, Monique |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
56.97 |
4 |
2. |
6. |
Hong, Cheryl |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
57.43 |
3 |
3. |
7. |
Woods, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
57.91 |
2 |
4. |
8. |
Reynolds, Gracia |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
58.28 |
1 |
5. |
9. |
Rose, Megan |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
58.70 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ambus, Jahzelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
54.87 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Tims, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
55.21 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Desch, Chantel |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
56.01 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Cross, Mary Kathleen |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
56.79 |
5 |
5. |
10. |
Hawthrone, Keirnan |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
1:01.36 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Safley, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
58.73 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Fine, Keana |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
59.16 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Harmon, Ashley |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
59.26 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Paffrath, Leah |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
1:00.72 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Tims, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
57.37 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Woods, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
57.54 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Bezanson, Hayley |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
58.70 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Teigen, Megan |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
1:03.18 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Lisek, Monique |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
57.46 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Reynolds, Gracia |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
58.44 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Inderbitzin, Jayna |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
1:00.05 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Desch, Chantel |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
56.94 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Svastisalee, Deja |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
59.41 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Smiedala, Josey |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
1:00.96 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Ambus, Jahzelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
55.56 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Smith, Savannah |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
58.88 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Cleveland-Aguirre, Makenzee |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:01.00 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Cross, Mary Kathleen |
JR-3 |
Alaska Anchorage |
57.45 |
- |
2. |
22. |
Rose, Megan |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
1:02.48 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Hawthrone, Keirnan |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
1:03.05 |
- |
4. |
25. |
West, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
1:03.28 |
- |
400m Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Hong, Cheryl |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
58.11 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Konrad, Cheyenne |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
58.70 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Boulanger, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1:00.92 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Carandang, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
1:01.41 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Townsend, Addy |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
2:11.54 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Decker, Lynelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:11.59 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Perez, Tamara |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:11.71 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Mussatto, Alana |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:12.73 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Pahkala, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:13.90 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Phan, Chynna |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:13.92 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Van De Grift, Suzie |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
2:15.39 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Dodd, Sophie |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:19.97 |
1 |
800m Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Decker, Lynelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:13.77 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Townsend, Addy |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
2:14.64 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Phan, Chynna |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:15.34 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Bassett, Miryam |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:18.64 |
- |
5. |
10. |
McCormick, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:18.72 |
- |
6. |
12. |
Dobie, Reta |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
2:21.31 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Bywater, Cia |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2:26.92 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Zimmerdahl, Kendra |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
2:27.70 |
- |
9. |
18. |
Richardson, Dalen |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2:34.25 |
- |
800m Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Perez, Tamara |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:14.43 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Pahkala, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:15.09 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Mussatto, Alana |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:15.12 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Dodd, Sophie |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:15.51 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Van De Grift, Suzie |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
2:18.03 |
- |
6. |
11. |
Howley, Julia |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
2:19.83 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Zeitler, Kiley |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:29.94 |
- |
8. |
16. |
Lennea, Kayla |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
2:30.12 |
- |
9. |
17. |
Kangas, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
2:34.02 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chelimo, Joyce |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5:00.28 |
10 |
2. |
4. |
Patti, Anna |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:06.37 |
5 |
3. |
11. |
Burroughs, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5:14.20 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Dobie, Reta |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
5:21.67 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Fristoe, Sara |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5:25.43 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Worobel, Zoe |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5:27.68 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Pederson, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5:27.84 |
- |
8. |
18. |
Townsend, Dana |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
5:41.96 |
- |
9. |
19. |
McCloskey, Claire |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
5:49.00 |
- |
10. |
|
Kettel, Hailey |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Decker, Lynelle |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:03.86 |
8 |
2. |
3. |
Kurgat, Caroline |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5:04.63 |
6 |
3. |
5. |
Stuckey, Stephanie |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
5:08.05 |
4 |
4. |
6. |
Troupe, Shawna |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
5:09.61 |
3 |
5. |
7. |
Klotz-Brooks, Kali |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
5:09.91 |
2 |
6. |
8. |
Bassett, Miryam |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
5:10.18 |
1 |
7. |
9. |
Maurmann, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
5:13.04 |
- |
8. |
10. |
Howley, Julia |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
5:13.70 |
- |
9. |
12. |
Charleson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
5:15.76 |
- |
10. |
13. |
Fristoe, Megan |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5:21.13 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Shindruk, Alexa |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
10:25.55 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Manzer, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10:28.42 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Dowdell, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
10:29.72 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Kolasinski, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
10:38.53 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Knapp, Grace |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
10:39.99 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Frame, Rio |
JR-3 |
MSU-Billings |
10:40.00 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Charleson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:41.46 |
- |
8. |
21. |
Stelling, Lillianna |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
10:44.63 |
- |
9. |
22. |
Calvert, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:48.34 |
- |
10. |
23. |
Rufener, Kennedy |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10:56.17 |
- |
11. |
25. |
Chadsey, Emma |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
11:01.14 |
- |
12. |
|
Guenther, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
NT |
- |
13. |
|
Rexus, Stephanie |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chelimo, Joyce |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9:50.70 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Kurgat, Caroline |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9:51.98 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Eggleston, Dani |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
9:53.27 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Bassett, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Simon Fraser |
9:56.77 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Porter, Shannon |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
9:57.88 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Patti, Anna |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:01.29 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Grant, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
10:03.00 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Lyle, Della |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
10:07.26 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Maurmann, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10:12.56 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Melville, Tracy |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
10:16.74 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Macdonald, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
10:25.43 |
- |
12. |
13. |
Rogers, Megan |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
10:27.11 |
- |
13. |
16. |
Burroughs, Mariah |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:33.73 |
- |
14. |
24. |
Maker, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10:57.25 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Chelimo, Joyce |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
17:05.05 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Kurgat, Caroline |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
17:06.20 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Porter, Shannon |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
17:15.87 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Lyle, Della |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
17:41.12 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Macdonald, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
17:58.62 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Grant, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
18:00.79 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Rexus, Stephanie |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
18:14.70 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Dowdell, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
18:20.83 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Rogers, Megan |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
18:22.98 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Stelling, Lillianna |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
18:25.26 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Manzer, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
18:27.59 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Maker, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
18:39.79 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Manzer, Anysja |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
18:45.16 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Calvert, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
19:05.57 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Bomar, Bailey |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
20:02.21 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Trueblood, Jinise |
SR-4 |
MSU-Billings |
20:39.72 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Cho, Erina |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
20:52.58 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.72 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.72 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.72 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Tubbs, Lexi |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.75 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Knott, Chelsey |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.01 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Blalock, Alexia |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.18 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Petersen, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
9.20 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Deck, Allison |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
9.20 |
1 |
60H Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.79 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Vongsaveng, Mariyah |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
8.88 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Blalock, Alexia |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.17 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Nigro, Kelly |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.32 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Morris, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.63 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Williams, Janessa |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
9.83 |
- |
60H Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Tubbs, Lexi |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
8.92 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Knott, Chelsey |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.08 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Hunt, Mckenna |
FR-1 |
Western Washington |
9.20 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Murata, Tamaki |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
9.25 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.26 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Alvarez, Geneva |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9.96 |
- |
60H Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.79 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Petersen, Lisa |
SR-4 |
Saint Martin's |
9.07 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Deck, Allison |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
9.20 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Banfro, Tianna |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
9.21 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Crawford, Jade |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
9.67 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Madden, Sara |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10.02 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Legras, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
10.35 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Kabia, Mussatto, Lisek, Desch |
3:46.31 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
Tims, Decker, Hong, Ambus |
3:46.40 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Ashcroft, Bezanson, Perez, Cross |
3:51.56 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Western Washington |
A |
Konrad, Smith, Svastisalee, Ivancic |
3:55.08 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Central Washington |
A |
Harmon, Inderbitzin, Anderson, Inderbitzin |
3:58.17 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Western Oregon |
A |
Rose, Boles, Van De Grift, Woods |
4:00.28 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Boulanger, Johnson, Carssow, Safley |
4:01.10 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Northwest Nazarene |
A |
Rodes, Seymour, Gilmore, Dyk |
4:06.20 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
MSU-Billings |
A |
Schwend, Frame, Davis, Williams |
4:19.25 |
- |
10. |
|
Saint Martin's |
A |
Teigen, Carandang, Apo, Hawthrone, McCloskey |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Simon Fraser |
A |
Townsend, Desch, Mussatto, Bassett |
11:58.28 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Central Washington |
A |
Shindruk, Inderbitzin, Inderbitzin, Eggleston |
12:08.56 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Western Washington |
A |
Melville, Ivancic, Troupe, Klotz-Brooks |
12:11.69 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Alaska Anchorage |
A |
Perez, Bezanson, McCormick, Pahkala |
12:16.83 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Seattle Pacific |
A |
Kettel, Lambert, Phan, Charleson |
12:21.66 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Western Oregon |
A |
Stuckey, Rose, Beeson, Knapp |
12:33.77 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
MSU-Billings |
A |
Davis, Williams, Lyle, Frame |
12:46.88 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Saint Martin's |
A |
Kolasinski, Teigen, McCloskey, Horvath |
12:51.44 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Concordia (Ore.) |
A |
Fristoe, Carssow, Richardson, Pederson |
12:57.02 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Northwest Nazarene |
A |
Lonai, Gilmore, Mick, Hammons |
13:59.42 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Johnson, Tori |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Osadchey, Miranda |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Lehnert, Geneva |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Miller, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Ward, Naphtali |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
3 |
7. |
6. |
Stewart, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
2.5 |
8. |
6. |
Wright, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Western Washington |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
2.5 |
9. |
9. |
Warren, Kawena |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Neville-Rutherford, Kim |
SR-4 |
Simon Fraser |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Apo, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Bentley, Moriah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
- |
13. |
12. |
Conklin, Katie |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
- |
14. |
12. |
Sarver, Lexi |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Fukumoto, Gabby |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Petz, Amy |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
1.51m |
4' 11.5" |
- |
17. |
|
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Kirkpatrick, Cherise |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kahns, Michaella |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
3.51m |
11' 6.25" |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Emmert, McKenna |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
3.51m |
11' 6.25" |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Paradee, Anna |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
3.41m |
11' 2.25" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Lambert, Emma |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
3.26m |
10' 8.25" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Huey, Leah |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
3.26m |
10' 8.25" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Nichols, Amanda |
SO-2 |
MSU-Billings |
3.11m |
10' 2.5" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Webster, Madi |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2.96m |
9' 8.5" |
2 |
8. |
7. |
Calicdan, Darien |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
2.96m |
9' 8.5" |
2 |
9. |
9. |
Kasel, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
2.81m |
9' 2.5" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Annable, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
2.51m |
8' 2.75" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
5. |
Lazecki, Natasha |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
5.38m |
17' 8" |
4 |
+0.0 |
2. |
9. |
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
5.25m |
17' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
12. |
Williams, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
5.07m |
16' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
14. |
Blalock, Alexia |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
4.99m |
16' 4.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
15. |
Stewart, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
4.89m |
16' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
16. |
Bentley, Moriah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
4.82m |
15' 9.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
17. |
Bentley, Marinah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
4.81m |
15' 9.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
18. |
Ward, Naphtali |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
4.80m |
15' 9" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
19. |
Schwend, Shaniah |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
4.71m |
15' 5.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
20. |
Williams, Janessa |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
4.66m |
15' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
21. |
Snyder, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4.64m |
15' 2.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
22. |
Vasina, Viktoriya |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
4.59m |
15' 0.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
13. |
|
Siltman, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5.63m |
18' 5.75" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5.57m |
18' 3.25" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Brannan, Kyra |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.56m |
18' 3" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
McMullin, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
5.48m |
17' 11.75" |
5 |
+0.0 |
5. |
6. |
Lehnert, Geneva |
FR-1 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.37m |
17' 7.5" |
3 |
+0.0 |
6. |
7. |
Lisek, Monique |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
5.34m |
17' 6.25" |
2 |
+0.0 |
7. |
8. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.30m |
17' 4.75" |
1 |
+0.0 |
8. |
10. |
Hill, Emma |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
5.19m |
17' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
11. |
Anderson, Ali |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
5.13m |
16' 10" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
13. |
Morris, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
5.05m |
16' 7" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
7. |
Pitts, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
10.87m |
35' 8" |
2 |
+0.0 |
2. |
8. |
Williams, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Central Washington |
10.64m |
34' 11" |
1 |
+0.0 |
3. |
9. |
Snyder, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
10.51m |
34' 5.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
11. |
Conklin, Katie |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10.37m |
34' 0.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
12. |
Vasina, Viktoriya |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
10.32m |
33' 10.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
13. |
Shaul, Carli |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10.29m |
33' 9.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
14. |
Bentley, Marinah |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
10.21m |
33' 6" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
15. |
Schwend, Shaniah |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
9.89m |
32' 5.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
McMullin, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
12.22m |
40' 1.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Brown, Ella |
SO-2 |
Simon Fraser |
11.74m |
38' 6.25" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
11.58m |
38' 0" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Hill, Emma |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
11.42m |
37' 5.75" |
5 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Blalock, Alexia |
SO-2 |
Alaska Anchorage |
11.09m |
36' 4.75" |
4 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Marzano, Allyssa |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
11.05m |
36' 3" |
3 |
+0.0 |
7. |
10. |
Williams, Janessa |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
10.44m |
34' 3" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
|
Cronic, Kelly |
JR-3 |
Central Washington |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
9. |
|
Siltman, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
5. |
Linenko, Katrina |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.36m |
43' 10" |
4 |
+0.0 |
2. |
6. |
Darden, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.19m |
43' 3.25" |
3 |
+0.0 |
3. |
10. |
Jones, Saidee |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.70m |
41' 8" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
12. |
Huffman, Rachael |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
12.35m |
40' 6.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
13. |
Moore, Dorothy |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
12.11m |
39' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
14. |
Markham, Sammi |
JR-3 |
Seattle Pacific |
11.94m |
39' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
15. |
Cryderman, Katrina |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.79m |
38' 8.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
17. |
Vernoy, Megan |
FR-1 |
Saint Martin's |
11.29m |
37' 0.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
18. |
Daylong, Brooklyn |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.14m |
36' 6.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
19. |
Gerst, Becky |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
11.00m |
36' 1.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
21. |
Stewart, Mackenzie |
FR-1 |
Simon Fraser |
10.50m |
34' 5.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
22. |
Dean, Sylvia |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
10.49m |
34' 5" |
- |
+0.0 |
13. |
23. |
Logan, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
10.41m |
34' 2" |
- |
+0.0 |
14. |
24. |
Walters, Dakayla |
FR-1 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.47m |
31' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Warren, McKenzie |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
16.34m |
53' 7.5" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Collier, Emmi |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
14.38m |
47' 2.25" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
MacDonald, Christina |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.88m |
45' 6.5" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
VanValey, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
13.48m |
44' 2.75" |
5 |
+0.0 |
5. |
7. |
Neale, Kirby |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
13.18m |
43' 3" |
2 |
+0.0 |
6. |
8. |
Youngers, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
12.99m |
42' 7.5" |
1 |
+0.0 |
7. |
9. |
Mattos, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
12.92m |
42' 4.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
11. |
Mortensen, Megan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
12.58m |
41' 3.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
16. |
Johns, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.67m |
38' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
20. |
McKinnis, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
10.95m |
35' 11.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
6. |
McKinnis, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.33m |
50' 3.5" |
3 |
+0.0 |
2. |
11. |
Moore, Dorothy |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
13.88m |
45' 6.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
3. |
12. |
Darden, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
13.83m |
45' 4.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
4. |
13. |
Mortensen, Megan |
JR-3 |
Western Washington |
13.56m |
44' 6" |
- |
+0.0 |
5. |
14. |
Huffman, Rachael |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
13.02m |
42' 8.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
6. |
15. |
Falck, Alecia |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
12.61m |
41' 4.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
16. |
Sarver, Lexi |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.40m |
40' 8.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
17. |
Wade, Cassandra |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
12.34m |
40' 6" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
18. |
Dean, Sylvia |
SO-2 |
Western Oregon |
11.91m |
39' 1" |
- |
+0.0 |
10. |
19. |
Thomas, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.78m |
38' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
11. |
20. |
Hagadorn, Miranda |
FR-1 |
Northwest Nazarene |
11.49m |
37' 8.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
12. |
21. |
Gerst, Becky |
FR-1 |
MSU-Billings |
11.22m |
36' 9.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Warren, McKenzie |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
17.35m |
56' 11.25" |
10 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Neale, Kirby |
JR-3 |
Saint Martin's |
15.76m |
51' 8.5" |
8 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Mattos, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
15.67m |
51' 5" |
6 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Collier, Emmi |
SR-4 |
Western Oregon |
15.53m |
50' 11.5" |
5 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
VanValey, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15.42m |
50' 7.25" |
4 |
+0.0 |
6. |
7. |
Youngers, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Central Washington |
15.19m |
49' 10" |
2 |
+0.0 |
7. |
8. |
Johns, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
15.17m |
49' 9.25" |
1 |
+0.0 |
8. |
9. |
Wetherell, Emily |
JR-3 |
Western Oregon |
14.65m |
48' 0.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
9. |
10. |
MacDonald, Christina |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
14.41m |
47' 3.5" |
- |
+0.0 |
Overall
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Points |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
3711 |
10 |
2. |
2. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
3483 |
8 |
3. |
3. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
3468 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
3098 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Anderson, Ali |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
3073 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Dyk, Janessa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
3065 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Warren, Kawena |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
3042 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Duval, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2885 |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Crawford, Jade |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
2880 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Hampton, Elana |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2752 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Curtis, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2499 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Legras, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
2445 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Anderson, Ali |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
2:22.15 |
795 |
2. |
2. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:25.68 |
748 |
3. |
3. |
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
2:26.73 |
734 |
4. |
4. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:28.87 |
707 |
5. |
5. |
Dyk, Janessa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2:29.52 |
699 |
6. |
6. |
Curtis, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2:30.13 |
691 |
7. |
7. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
2:30.36 |
688 |
8. |
8. |
Duval, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2:36.29 |
616 |
9. |
9. |
Legras, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
2:38.97 |
585 |
10. |
10. |
Crawford, Jade |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
2:39.99 |
573 |
11. |
11. |
Warren, Kawena |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
2:57.13 |
392 |
12. |
12. |
Hampton, Elana |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
2:57.95 |
384 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5.68m |
18' 7.75" |
753 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
5.65m |
18' 6.5" |
744 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
5.34m |
17' 6.25" |
654 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Anderson, Ali |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
5.21m |
17' 1.25" |
617 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
5.02m |
16' 5.75" |
565 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Dyk, Janessa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.95m |
16' 3" |
546 |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Warren, Kawena |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.83m |
15' 10.25" |
514 |
+0.0 |
8. |
8. |
Crawford, Jade |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
492 |
+0.0 |
9. |
9. |
Hampton, Elana |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4.73m |
15' 6.25" |
487 |
+0.0 |
10. |
10. |
Duval, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
4.67m |
15' 4" |
472 |
+0.0 |
11. |
11. |
Legras, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
4.53m |
14' 10.5" |
436 |
+0.0 |
12. |
12. |
Curtis, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
4.15m |
13' 7.5" |
343 |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
11.68m |
38' 4" |
640 |
+0.0 |
2. |
2. |
Warren, Kawena |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
10.96m |
35' 11.5" |
592 |
+0.0 |
3. |
3. |
Hampton, Elana |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
10.31m |
33' 10" |
550 |
+0.0 |
4. |
4. |
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
10.13m |
33' 3" |
538 |
+0.0 |
5. |
5. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.38m |
30' 9.25" |
489 |
+0.0 |
6. |
6. |
Dyk, Janessa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.22m |
30' 3" |
479 |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.54m |
28' 0.25" |
434 |
+0.0 |
8. |
8. |
Anderson, Ali |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
8.44m |
27' 8.25" |
428 |
+0.0 |
9. |
9. |
Crawford, Jade |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
7.95m |
26' 1" |
396 |
+0.0 |
10. |
10. |
Curtis, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
7.51m |
24' 7.75" |
368 |
+0.0 |
11. |
11. |
Legras, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
7.40m |
24' 3.5" |
361 |
+0.0 |
12. |
12. |
Duval, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
6.23m |
20' 5.25" |
286 |
+0.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1.62m |
5' 3.75" |
759 |
2. |
2. |
Warren, Kawena |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.59m |
5' 2.5" |
724 |
3. |
3. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
689 |
4. |
3. |
Duval, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
689 |
5. |
5. |
Crawford, Jade |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
1.50m |
4' 11" |
621 |
6. |
5. |
Dyk, Janessa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
1.50m |
4' 11" |
621 |
7. |
7. |
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
1.47m |
4' 9.75" |
588 |
8. |
7. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
1.47m |
4' 9.75" |
588 |
9. |
9. |
Hampton, Elana |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1.41m |
4' 7.5" |
523 |
10. |
10. |
Anderson, Ali |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
1.38m |
4' 6.25" |
491 |
11. |
10. |
Curtis, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
1.38m |
4' 6.25" |
491 |
12. |
12. |
Legras, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
1.32m |
4' 4" |
429 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Smith, Rosie |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
8.75 |
963 |
2. |
2. |
Luquin, Maliea |
SR-4 |
Seattle Pacific |
8.79 |
954 |
3. |
3. |
Anders, Karolin |
SR-4 |
Alaska Anchorage |
9.28 |
852 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Duval, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.43 |
822 |
2. |
8. |
Anderson, Ali |
SO-2 |
Central Washington |
9.84 |
742 |
3. |
9. |
Dyk, Janessa |
SR-4 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.96 |
720 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Warren, Kawena |
SO-2 |
Northwest Nazarene |
9.44 |
820 |
2. |
6. |
Hampton, Elana |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
9.50 |
808 |
3. |
7. |
Crawford, Jade |
SO-2 |
Seattle Pacific |
9.55 |
798 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Greninger, Kaylie |
SO-2 |
Western Washington |
10.21 |
673 |
2. |
11. |
Legras, Natalie |
FR-1 |
Western Oregon |
10.43 |
634 |
3. |
12. |
Curtis, Kathryn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ore.) |
10.59 |
606 |
|